India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAPID FIRE | GUIDING FORCE | CITY OF BLOSSOM | N R I ELEGANCE | ASTERIA | LOCH STELLA | INCREDULOUS | BLAZER | LOCKHART | DUNKIRK | LINEWILER | BEST IN SHOW | |
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DUNKIRK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.48 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 R Ajinkya 60(5)
|
||||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDIE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 57(9)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 52(4)
|
||||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF DIAMONDS Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.61 |
Place-11 Surya Prakash 50.5(7)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 51(2)
|
||||||||||
24-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DRD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 60(3)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||
24-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL GRACE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(11)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 59(7)
|
||||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SACRED LAMP Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.24 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 60(8)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(7)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-8 R Ajinkya 57.5(7)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MISS MARVELLOUS Won By: Head Time: 1:39.03 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 53(11)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 57(2)
|
Place-1 A A Vikrant 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GUSTY NOTE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-8 A A Vikrant 57.5(7)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 53.5(11)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF WISDOM Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.43 |
Place-12 Surya Prakash 51(10)
|
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 56(3)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(9)
|
|||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY ON PARADE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-10 Mukesh Kumar 57(11)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
|||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.75 |
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 59.5(9)
|
||||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: Shd Time: 1:29.16 |
Place-11 A A Vikrant 55(4)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 60(1)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 58(11)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(3)
|
||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DRD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.23 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 58(2)
|
||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.75 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 55(6)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||
21-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60.5(11)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 61(10)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: Head Time: 1:12.50 |
Place-6 A A Vikrant 54(6)
|
Place-3 Praveen Gaddam 51(8)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.71 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 55(2)
|
Place-12 N B Kuldeep 56(10)
|
||||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-11 Nakhat Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 59(5)
|
Place-2 Afroz Khan 58(4)
|
|||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(4)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 50(1)
|
Place-7 R Manish 55.5(7)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.64 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-2 N B Kuldeep 58(7)
|
||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.50 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 60(12)
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 59.5(4)
|
||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THE SPECIAL ONE Won By: Head Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 51.5(7)
|
Place-3 Jodha R S 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 57(3)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 58(10)
|
Place-9 C P Bopanna 53(8)
|
Place-7 Jodha R S 56(5)
|
||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SPORTING SMILE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 55(10)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(5)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CRAZY HORSE Won By: Head Time: 1:24.61 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 57.5(4)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 54(7)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.08 |
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(13)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 54(12)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: WAH MS ZARA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.37 |
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 58.5(5)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 58(4)
|
Place-11 C P Bopanna 56.5(9)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 57(13)
|
||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-9 Arshad Alam 56.5(3)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 50.5(7)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HAVELOCK CRUISE Won By: Head Time: 1:27.13 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 52.5(14)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CONSCIOUS GIFT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-14 Jitendra Singh 58(9)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.76 |
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 59.5(6)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 60(12)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 55(3)
|
|||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.43 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 58(5)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(2)
|
Place-6 Koushik 56(12)
|
Place-10 Rohit Kumar 59(3)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.71 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 58.5(5)
|
Place-10 Jitendra Singh 57.5(11)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 50(1)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRIVATE EMPIRE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 61(10)
|
Place-8 Irvan Singh 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-8 Jodha R S 51.5(4)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 54(5)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 56.5(10)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SITARA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 57.5(10)
|
Place-11 C P Bopanna 58(11)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 11.75 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 61.5(1)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(10)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 59(6)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 60(1)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 52(7)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 51(11)
|
||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MAHASHAKTI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.17 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 60(4)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(9)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 50.5(2)
|
Place-4 N Rawal 53(5)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PALACE ON WHEELS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.28 |
Place-6 Koushik 58(10)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 54(7)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: YOURS FOREVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:04.56 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 58(11)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 60(1)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:38.88 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(7)
|
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 54(6)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 51(12)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE CASPIAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.08 |
Place-8 Koushik 59.5(7)
|
Place-6 Imran Chisty 55.5(10)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.47 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(2)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-7 Abhay Singh 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 54(11)
|
||||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EGYPTIAN PRINCE Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.61 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54.5(8)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.00 |
Place-7 Afroz Khan 57.5(10)
|
Place- Ajit Singh 55(9)
|
||||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-1 N Rawal 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 C P Bopanna 57(1)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN LEGACY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-8 Aneel 59(4)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.61 |
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CITY OF BLOSSOM Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-1 Deepak Singh 56(1)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ARTISTRYY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.12 |
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-5 Ajit Singh 56(6)
|
||||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAN APART Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-4 N Rawal 58.5(1)
|
Place-9 C P Bopanna 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 53(5)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 50(4)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 58.5(2)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MEKA'S Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.39 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 56.5(15)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ZAMORA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.68 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 55(1)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 55(9)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.20 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 57.5(9)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXCLUSIVE BLUE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-5 G Naresh 55(13)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(4)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN LEGACY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.95 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 57(5)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE BLOOMER Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.03 |
Place-13 N Rawal 54.5(7)
|
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
20-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I ELEGANCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.58 |
Place-6 N Rawal 56(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(9)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMAZING SCRIPT Won By: Head Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(7)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 50(6)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.23 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 53(6)
|
||||||||||
06-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RAPID FIRE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:15.13 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-5 C P Bopanna 57(5)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAQUILLE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:07.77 |
Place-4 Aneel 55(10)
|
Place-10 Kunal Bunde 55(12)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ATHENAEUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-9 N Rawal 55(3)
|
Place-8 Aneel 55(2)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MAN APART Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-8 Aneel 55(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(0)
|