India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUE VALENTINE | DIESIS DREAM | LIGHTNING FAIRY | N R I FLAME | HASHTAG | SUN DANCER | MOKA | ICE BERRY | KINTSUGI | MOMENT OF SILENCE | |
16-10-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Dht Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 52.5(4)
|
Place-12 Md Ekram Alam 52(6)
|
||||||||
01-10-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ANGELITA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-5 S Saqlain 54(4)
|
Place-3 Md Ekram Alam 52(2)
|
||||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PAINTED APACHE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.67 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 53(7)
|
Place-5 Md Ekram Alam 50.5(2)
|
||||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-3 Rafique Sk 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 B Nikhil 52.5(1)
|
||||||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-7 Rafique Sk 54(13)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 52(4)
|
||||||||
26-12-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.58 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(7)
|
Place-1 Md Ekram Alam 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: Neck Time: 2:06.35 |
Place-7 A A Vikrant 54.5(3)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 55.5(6)
|
||||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 56(5)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 57.5(4)
|
||||||||
20-01-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: NIGHTMARE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.00 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
20-12-2021 (HYD) 2000M Winner: INDIAN PRINCE Won By: Nose Time: 2:07.65 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.07 |
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(9)
|
Place-4 C P Bopanna 61.5(5)
|
||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SHELDON Won By: DHT Time: 1:29.46 |
Place-14 Kiran Naidu 56.5(5)
|
Place-1 C P Bopanna 52.5(6)
|
||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WATCH MY STRIDE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-11 R Laxmikanth 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 Gaurav Singh 51(2)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 51(1)
|
|||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.29 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 62(3)
|
Place-4 C P Bopanna 52.5(1)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 50(10)
|
|||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALLURI'S PRIDE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.71 |
Place-13 Ajit Singh 53.5(11)
|
Place-7 C P Bopanna 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 50(8)
|
|||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: EXPONENT Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.49 |
Place-14 Surya Prakash 60.5(11)
|
Place-12 A A Vikrant 54.5(13)
|
||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-3 P Trevor 57(10)
|
Place-8 B Nikhil 52.5(6)
|
||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DADDY'S DREAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-14 B Nikhil 57.5(5)
|
Place-12 A A Vikrant 54.5(3)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 50(13)
|
|||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LORENA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 56.5(13)
|
Place-10 Koushik 57.5(9)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 58.5(5)
|
|||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BEDAZZLED Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-11 Md Ismail 57.5(9)
|
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(12)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 57(10)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 50(11)
|
||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHINE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-12 C P Bopanna 54.5(7)
|
Place-9 Abhay Singh 57(6)
|
||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 58(7)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 59(1)
|
Place-4 Koushik 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I BLUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:29.02 |
Place-2 N B Kuldeep 59.5(8)
|
Place-9 C P Bopanna 55.5(2)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 57(14)
|
|||||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SUGAR AN SPICE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 59(7)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 52(8)
|
||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 2000M Winner: SAFFRON ART Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:04.45 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 52(14)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 50(13)
|
||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BRISBANE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.60 |
Place-12 Md Ismail 51(2)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 50(9)
|
||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CERTITUDE Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.93 |
Place-3 C Umesh 58.5(3)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 57.5(12)
|
||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SATIN SYMPHONY Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:27.30 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-10 R Manish 54(10)
|
||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHELTENHAM Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.08 |
Place-W Withdrawn 61(10)
|
Place-3 A A Vikrant 58(2)
|
||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ART IN MOTION Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.37 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 61(3)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 58.5(6)
|
||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BISATE Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-10 Irvan Singh 53.5(9)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 50(8)
|
||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-12 G Naresh 52(2)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 52.5(3)
|
||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 60(11)
|
Place-8 Ajit Singh 58(1)
|
Place-12 Koushik 57.5(16)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 54(6)
|
||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:16.27 |
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 61.5(2)
|
Place-7 Ajit Singh 60(16)
|
||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 52(15)
|
Place-14 Praveen Gaddam 52(9)
|
||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.24 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 53(4)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 52.5(6)
|
||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-8 Imran Chisty 53.5(9)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 52(5)
|
||||||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIGGER Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 53.5(7)
|
Place-6 Jitendra Singh 53(6)
|
||||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FREEDOM FIRE Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-2 C Umesh 50.5(7)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(1)
|
||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.17 |
Place-13 R Ajinkya 56(10)
|
Place-11 Rohit Kumar 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ACTUALLY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-3 Imran Chisty 51(9)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 60(2)
|
||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PASO ROBLES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(6)
|
Place-11 Deep Shanker 55(3)
|
||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(1)
|
||||||||
19-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AAROHI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:14.78 |
Place-9 B R Kumar 55.5(11)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60.5(12)
|
||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUNFLOWER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.11 |
Place-8 R Ajay Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 56(12)
|
||||||||
02-03-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HUKUM Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-9 Ajit Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 55(8)
|
||||||||
29-01-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-8 Arshad Alam 53.5(1)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 55(6)
|