India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LADY ELISE | RHIANNON | WAKEFUL | INCREDIBLE STAR | SARO EAGLE | FINE TEAK | SOVEREIGNAIRE | MAYFLOWER | GLORIOUS NISSY | NIGHTINGALE | RENZACCIO | SWEET HOME | |
24-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SENORA BIANCA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 58.5(3)
|
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 60(6)
|
||||||||||
10-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: CARTEL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 55.5(9)
|
Place-7 Dharshan Antony B 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
12-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN STRIKE Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-5 G Sai Vamshi 57(10)
|
Place-7 A Ayaz Khan 55(2)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 1100M Winner: ALEXANDER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-6 Dharshan Antony B 54(6)
|
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 51(8)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: RENZACCIO Won By: Snk Time: 1:17.63 |
Place-12 Md Farhan Alam 57.5(2)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(12)
|
Place-1 S Kabdhar 59.5(10)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SIR BAFFERT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:15.39 |
Place-10 A Ayaz Khan 57(9)
|
Place-2 Azfar Syeed 58(8)
|
||||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 60(14)
|
Place-13 G Manikandan 52(1)
|
||||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ARAPAHO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-11 B Nikhil 56(13)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 55(4)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: EXQUISITE STAR Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-7 A M Alam 62.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 62.5(9)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EMBRACE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-7 H Rahul 57(1)
|
Place-12 Shahar Babu 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RHIANNON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.51 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 60(8)
|
Place-9 R Hari Krishnan 51(7)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: COPPER QUEEN Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-9 Arshad Alam 58.5(6)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PAPPA RICH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-9 C Umesh 59.5(9)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL DREAMS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.49 |
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WAKEFUL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:03.51 |
Place-1 Md Farhan Alam 54.5(10)
|
Place-7 B Nikhil 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RIPPLING WATERS Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-3 C Umesh 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
24-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 9.75 Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-9 P K Gaddam 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54.5(5)
|