India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROMAN SENATOR | SARO SUPERFAST | ROYAL COMMANDER | BRING IT ON | DEMERARA | NEKHBET | PENANG | CHAITANYA | |
24-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: LOCH LOMOND Won By: 3 Time: 1:39.08 |
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 59(8)
|
Place-5 Koshi Kumar 60(4)
|
||||||
27-01-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ASHWA SARDAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.25 |
Place-7 L Alex Rozario 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 56(8)
|
||||||
20-09-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RAYS OF SUN Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.96 |
Place-10 Khet Singh 56(5)
|
Place-3 Angad 57.5(3)
|
||||||
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY OF THE TURF Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.30 |
Place-6 Shahar Babu 58(8)
|
Place-10 Santosh G 57.5(6)
|
||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 2000M Winner: EXEMPLIFY Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:08.48 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 A Imran Khan 60(5)
|
||||||
13-01-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: VIJAYA BRAVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:55.26 |
Place-10 Shahar Babu 60(3)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 58(10)
|
||||||
07-01-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: EAGLE PRINCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:53.88 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 56(2)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 60(3)
|
||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: EMELDA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:40.99 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 57.5(9)
|
||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: MR KOOL Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:42.10 |
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 57(6)
|
||||||
03-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: DIVINA Won By: 1 Time: 1:42.47 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(4)
|
Place-8 Ramandeep Singh Bal 54(2)
|
||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: PENANG Won By: 4 Time: 1:41.91 |
Place-9 Nazar Alam 62(8)
|
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 58.5(4)
|
|||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.29 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(3)
|
Place-6 Nazar Alam 57.5(2)
|
||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: KNIGHT IN ARMOUR Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.19 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60.5(1)
|
Place-10 S Stephen Raj 55.5(5)
|
||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: Head Time: 1:27.32 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 52.5(6)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 50(4)
|
||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 2400M Winner: SECRETIVE FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:33.18 |
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 52.5(8)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 52.5(7)
|
||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: STAR TEMPLAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:54.60 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 58(5)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(3)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 55(6)
|
|||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58.5(6)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 57(5)
|
|||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: PENANG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:52.46 |
Place-2 C Umesh 57.5(8)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 59.5(9)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(4)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 52(3)
|
Place-9 Irvan Singh 52.5(6)
|
|||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 2000M Winner: ROYAL COMMANDER Won By: 3 Time: 2:07.82 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 62.5(9)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 62(1)
|
||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEETHOVAN Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:30.77 |
Place-3 Rajendra Singh 56(6)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 60(9)
|
||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DONT DILLY DALLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.20 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 51.5(8)
|
Place-2 Azfar Syeed 59(2)
|
||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: 4 Time: 1:39.29 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 57(2)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 58.5(4)
|
||||||
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DEMERARA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.14 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 56.5(1)
|
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 58(10)
|
||||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ROYAL FEELINGS Won By: 7 Time: 1:32.17 |
Place-8 Shahar Babu 52.5(2)
|
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 60(3)
|
||||||
17-03-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SMASHING APPROACH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:28.46 |
Place-2 C Umesh 60(14)
|
Place-9 Md Hesnain 54.5(1)
|
||||||
14-01-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MY OPINION Won By: 6 Time: 1:15.57 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 56(7)
|
Place-2 Md Hesnain 54.5(9)
|