India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNO | COSTELLO | GURBAAZ | MY MASTER | QUALITY WARRIOR | STARWALT | SYE RA | ANGELITA | BURANO | GOOD TIDINGS | MANDALA BAY | CHAR EK CHAR | LUCKY LADY | SOLOIST | |
19-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FEDERER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.51 |
Place-3 Mohit Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 57(6)
|
||||||||||||
12-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN INZIO Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 57.5(9)
|
Place-10 Mohit Singh 60(2)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDERDHANUSH Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 59(5)
|
Place-6 A Imran Khan 60(1)
|
||||||||||||
22-10-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CREATIVE FORCE Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.77 |
Place-4 Mohit Singh 60(3)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 51.5(4)
|
Place-12 Surya Prakash 55(1)
|
|||||||||||
17-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-5 Ajay Kumar 51(1)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PLETHORA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-9 Mohit Singh 53.5(10)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 60(4)
|
||||||||||||
31-07-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RIVAL Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.88 |
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 52.5(2)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 58(1)
|
||||||||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLAST IN CLASS Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 55(6)
|
Place-4 Mohit Singh 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
27-02-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.78 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 50.5(7)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
20-02-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PACIFIC COMMAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:42.12 |
Place-4 Aneel 55(8)
|
Place-8 Mohit Singh 53.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
05-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.03 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 60(3)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
28-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 50.5(6)
|
Place-8 Vivek G 51(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARWALT Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.20 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(5)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52(7)
|
||||||||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREGOR CLEGANE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14:48 |
Place-2 A A Vikrant 57(1)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 51.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AYR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.76 |
Place-3 A A Vikrant 58.5(4)
|
Place-9 B Nikhil 53(6)
|
||||||||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASTRONAUT Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.50 |
Place-3 Khurshad Alam 57(1)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 61.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOLOIST Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(8)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59(12)
|
||||||||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: I AM SUPERMAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.06 |
Place-3 Khurshad Alam 55.5(10)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(7)
|
||||||||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSTELLO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-1 G Naresh 51.5(7)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
21-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FARRELL Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.32 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(11)
|
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.55 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53(10)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHAR EK CHAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-4 G Naresh 52(8)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(2)
|
||||||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Head Time: 1:06.30 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 60(6)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 57.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 62(9)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 61(7)
|
||||||||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SILVER SET Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 60(2)
|
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 59(3)
|
||||||||||||
05-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BUGSY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 50(6)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 59(9)
|
||||||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR CRUISE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.10 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 60.5(8)
|
Place-3 N B Kuldeep 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GALWAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 53(8)
|
Place-3 N B Kuldeep 57(9)
|
||||||||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SIRI Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.93 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 62(7)
|
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(10)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(2)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 58.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
23-10-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BANDIT KING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.27 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 56(5)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNSUNG HERO Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-10 R Ajinkya 56(11)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
||||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUN DANCER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:28.86 |
Place-10 N B Kuldeep 61.5(12)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 59.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOLOIST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(8)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.56 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 56(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(7)
|
|||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICICLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.06 |
Place-3 N B Kuldeep 56(2)
|
Place-9 Deepak Singh 56(8)
|
Place-11 Surya Prakash 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BURANO Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-14 R Ajinkya 56(4)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
12-09-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: NOVEMBER RAIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.34 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 56(6)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 56(8)
|
|||||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHAR EK CHAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.76 |
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 56(4)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ANGELITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.36 |
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP DIAMOND Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.37 |
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 56(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(2)
|
||||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOLOIST Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.98 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 56(9)
|
Place-7 Koushik 54.5(4)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MUASER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:15.49 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-11 A A Vikrant 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SEE MY SPARK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.25 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 56(11)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 54.5(10)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LIFES SONG Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-11 Surya Prakash 54.5(9)
|
Place-2 Koushik 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.33 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 56(5)
|
Place-4 R Manish 54.5(11)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SIYAVASH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(14)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CAMPANIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.11 |
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 56(7)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PEDRO PLANET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.18 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 56(6)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PROUD Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KINGSTON Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.48 |
Place-4 P Trevor 56(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(2)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WATCH MY STRIDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.08 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56(2)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: THE PROSPECT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:05.94 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 56(2)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 56(2)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56(3)
|
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(8)
|
Place-2 A A Vikrant 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: INDIE Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.95 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 56(5)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ASHWA JAUHAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.53 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 56(10)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 56(1)
|
Place-15 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(15)
|
Place-11 Irvan Singh 54.5(13)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BORN TO BE Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.16 |
Place-5 S Zervan 56(3)
|
Place-9 A Sandesh 56(6)
|