India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CITY OF WISDOM | SPICY STAR | THAT'S MY MAGIC | AYUR SHAKTI | RHYTHM SELECTION | DOWNTOWN GAL | CHUCKIT | BIG BRAVE | SHILOH | ULYSSES | |
14-04-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SUPER GIRL Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.10 |
Place-9 Ram Nandan Manjhi 50(4)
|
Place-3 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58(6)
|
||||||||
17-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-11 Md Ismail 54(11)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 61(3)
|
||||||||
02-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.88 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 50.5(14)
|
Place-3 Aneel 60.5(13)
|
||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SACRED LAMP Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.24 |
Place-3 Md Ismail 57.5(10)
|
Place-9 R Ajinkya 54(4)
|
||||||||
04-10-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 59(5)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 55(7)
|
||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: COMMITTED WARRIOR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:28.34 |
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(11)
|
Place-10 S S Tanwar 57(10)
|
||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54(11)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 50(5)
|
||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SUCKER PUNCH Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.27 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 62.5(1)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 61.5(5)
|
||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.67 |
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 56(10)
|
Place-2 A A Vikrant 60(5)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 52(9)
|
||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.54 |
Place-7 Afroz Khan 58(7)
|
Place-9 Md Ismail 56.5(10)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 56(4)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59.5(6)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 56(9)
|
|||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 59(3)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 57.5(5)
|
Place-11 Afroz Khan 54(6)
|
Place-2 A A Vikrant 54(4)
|
||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BRITISH EMPRESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.14 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 55(1)
|
Place-13 P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(11)
|
|||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.08 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(7)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 56(1)
|
Place-14 Afroz Khan 54.5(5)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 50(8)
|
||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-3 Praveen Gaddam 56.5(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-12 Jodha R S 51(5)
|
|||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PEAKY BLINDERS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.49 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 58.5(1)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 55(3)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54(9)
|
||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HAVELOCK CRUISE Won By: Head Time: 1:27.13 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 54(11)
|
Place-13 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(12)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 51.5(6)
|
|||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ARTISTRYY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:53.68 |
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 57.5(10)
|
Place-11 R N Darshan 55.5(12)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 54(5)
|
Place-10 Gopal Singh 54.5(2)
|
||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.76 |
Place-8 Antony Raj S 53.5(13)
|
Place-12 R N Darshan 55(1)
|
||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.12 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 54(9)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(14)
|
||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 57(6)
|
Place-9 Md Ismail 60.5(8)
|
||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:26.49 |
Place-3 Abhay Singh 59(12)
|
Place-2 Afroz Khan 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOMBARDY Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.28 |
Place-9 Md Ismail 61(5)
|
Place-6 Irvan Singh 57(10)
|
||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 11.75 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(5)
|
Place-10 Gopal Singh 57(11)
|
||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:38.88 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 51(1)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(2)
|
||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 51(7)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(10)
|
||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 2 Time: 1:52.75 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(7)
|
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 57.5(6)
|
||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.89 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(10)
|
Place-10 Rohit Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 52.5(5)
|
|||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: EGYPTIAN PRINCE Won By: 3 Time: 1:50.87 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 57(3)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 57.5(1)
|
Place-11 Jodha R S 50(12)
|
|||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 2400M Winner: INDIAN PHARAOH Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:38.28 |
Place-8 A Imran Khan 57(9)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 57(4)
|
||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:05.88 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(9)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 56.5(2)
|
|||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:53.75 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 53.5(7)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 56(9)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57(11)
|
||||||||
01-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 58.5(6)
|
||||||||
12-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EVON VON BRANDO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:15.35 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 56(1)
|
Place-2 Deepak Singh 54.5(9)
|