India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BE CRIMSON | CITY OF BLESSING | FIRST IN LINE | KNOTTY DANCER | PEDRO PLANET | SORRENTO | STUNNING FORCE | ZAMAZENTA | GALWAN | CHOICE OF DIAMOND | GOODWOOD | INSIDE STORY | RACING RANI | N R I SECRET | |
31-12-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WATCH MY STRIDE Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.63 |
Place-2 Ajay Kumar 50.5(2)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
18-12-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY BLAZE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:10.64 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(5)
|
Place-10 Kuldeep Singh 51.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
04-12-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESPANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.86 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-2 Ajay Kumar 60(3)
|
||||||||||||
01-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BRIAR RIDGE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.23 |
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(13)
|
Place-13 Mohit Singh 57.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LINEWILER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 53.5(1)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 54(9)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WINNING STREAK Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.52 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.99 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 57(8)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 52(2)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN FORZA Won By: 6 Time: 1:07.39 |
Place-7 Aneel 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 Jodha R S 60(5)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 59(7)
|
Place-10 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 59(11)
|
|||||||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: I AM SUPERMAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.06 |
Place-W Withdrawn 51.5()
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 60(6)
|
||||||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXPLOSIVE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 59.5(1)
|
Place-9 Rafique Sk 51.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1800M Winner: NEW HUSTLE Won By: 3 Time: 1:55.08 |
Place-10 Rupal Singh 54(2)
|
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 62(5)
|
||||||||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KNOTTY DANCER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-4 Antony Raj S 54(1)
|
Place-1 S John 59.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GALWAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 60(11)
|
Place-13 Afroz Khan 53.5(14)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: INTENSE APPROACH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 59(4)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLISSFUL Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 56(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ARCHANGELS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.71 |
Place-8 Aneel 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLUE ORIGIN Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-3 Khurshad Alam 56(4)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLESSING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.26 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 56(2)
|
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
12-09-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ZAMAZENTA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:39.99 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(10)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 54.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KEYSTONE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(14)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.33 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 56(14)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SIYAVASH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-8 Surya Prakash 56(9)
|
Place-12 B Nikhil 56(2)
|
Place-14 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PEDRO PLANET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.18 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56(1)
|
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 56(7)
|
Place-7 Koushik 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STUNNING FORCE Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.75 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 56(8)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(1)
|
||||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 56(11)
|
Place-11 B R Kumar 56(9)
|
Place-9 Koushik 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HORSE O' WAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.43 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 56(3)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: INDIAN KING Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-7 Arshad Alam 56(10)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: INDIE Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.95 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56(1)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FIRE POWER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 56(11)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 56(1)
|