India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MISS MARVELLOUS | JUST INCREDIBLE | CITY OF PASSION | KING ROGER | UNSTOPPABLE | COASTAL CRUISE | BLUE VALENTINE | SCRAMJET | POLONSKY | BELLE SPRINGS | PLATINUM CLAASZ | SHIVALIK BRIGHT | THUNDER ROAD | |
26-11-2023 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SHADOW OF THE MOON Won By: 3 Time: 1:53.79 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 60(6)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
16-10-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Dht Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 60(2)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 59(5)
|
|||||||||||
17-09-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: JUST INCREDIBLE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.03 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 56(2)
|
|||||||||||
20-02-2023 (HYD) 2000M Winner: ALABAMA Won By: 2 Time: 2:10.12 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(5)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1800M Winner: CANDY GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:53.05 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 57(1)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 54(4)
|
|||||||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-5 Rafique Sk 60(8)
|
Place-11 B Nikhil 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
05-09-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: PRINCESS DAKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:05.73 |
Place-7 B Nikhil 51.5(6)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
|||||||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: D MY HEART Won By: Head Time: 1:41.26 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 52.5(3)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(5)
|
|||||||||||
17-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TRUMP STAR Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:25.68 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: COUNT OF SAVOY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:39.03 |
Place-10 Afroz Khan 52.5(8)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 54(12)
|
|||||||||||
24-01-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: IN CONTENTION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.89 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 55(10)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 56(3)
|
|||||||||||
10-01-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: ASHWA RAUDEE Won By: Shd Time: 2:05.87 |
Place-10 N B Kuldeep 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 R Ajinkya 58(5)
|
|||||||||||
20-12-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: IN CONTENTION Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:40.65 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 55(5)
|
Place-8 Aneel 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.52 |
Place-6 Aneel 53(3)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 60(6)
|
|||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: JEAN LAFETTE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 57(2)
|
Place-14 Surya Prakash 55.5(12)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 51.5(11)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WATCH MY STRIDE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-11 R Laxmikanth 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SAFFRON ART Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 53(2)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 58(3)
|
|||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1800M Winner: FRANCIS BACON Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:52.82 |
Place-4 N B Kuldeep 62.5(9)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FRANCIS BACON Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.39 |
Place-6 N B Kuldeep 62.5(11)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-4 Koushik 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BLICKFANG Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:39.94 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 60.5(13)
|
Place-7 Koushik 58(9)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LORENA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-14 N B Kuldeep 62(6)
|
Place-13 Jodha R S 62(8)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I SUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.78 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-5 G Naresh 53.5(8)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 53(12)
|
||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.50 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 57.5(8)
|
Place-2 Surya Prakash 55.5(2)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54(9)
|
Place-11 Afroz Khan 51.5(10)
|
Place-6 Abhay Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(4)
|
Place-14 Md Ismail 53(7)
|
|||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ADVANCE GUARD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.85 |
Place-5 Deepak Singh 60(7)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 55.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.76 |
Place-2 R Manish 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 51.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLICKFANG Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.80 |
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53(11)
|
|||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHUCKIT Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.57 |
Place-8 Deepak Singh 60(6)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KING ROGER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58(5)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55(4)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 56(3)
|
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BISATE Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 59(1)
|
Place-7 Antony Raj S 58(10)
|
Place-10 Irvan Singh 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COLACHEL BATTLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 56(7)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 57(4)
|
|||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 Deepak Singh 60(14)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 59(2)
|
||||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CITY OF WISDOM Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.81 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 60(7)
|
Place-9 Rafique Sk 54(5)
|
|||||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: COASTAL CRUISE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.54 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS MARVELLOUS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59(5)
|
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 58.5(8)
|