India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLAMINGO FAME | FOUR ONE FOUR | LAGOS | AMYRA | DIFFERENT | AIBAK | BLAZING JUPITER | ART IN MOTION | CLASSY DAME | CALIFORNIA BEAUTY | ELEGANT STROKE | SUBLIME | NEW HUSTLE | TOUGH AND GO | |
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-12 Imran Chisty 55(5)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 60(4)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.76 |
Place-11 Aneel 58(9)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(12)
|
||||||||||||
24-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CARLISLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-7 Aneel 54.5(1)
|
Place-8 Md Ekram Alam 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.56 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 52.5(8)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
25-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 50.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(12)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 51.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
03-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DYANOOSH Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 54(7)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
19-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 53(3)
|
Place-12 Jodha R S 59(7)
|
||||||||||||
04-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RED SNAPER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.02 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 54(9)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 50.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLACK ONYX Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(8)
|
Place-8 B Nikhil 51(2)
|
||||||||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.51 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||||||
01-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLISSFUL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-4 Aneel 55(1)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 58(6)
|
||||||||||||
01-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(9)
|
Place-1 Jodha R S 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LIFES SONG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12:91 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 59.5(16)
|
Place-12 Ishwar Singh 52(15)
|
||||||||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 60(5)
|
Place-9 Surya Prakash 52.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 60(7)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 59(11)
|
||||||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDIE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 52(1)
|
Place-3 Aneel 53(3)
|
||||||||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(12)
|
Place-7 Surya Prakash 50.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP STAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.42 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 55.5(4)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL GRACE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(10)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 51.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
20-01-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: UNSUNG HERO Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.11 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 53.5(5)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 53.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
10-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUCKER PUNCH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:29.03 |
Place-7 Aneel 52.5(7)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 52(2)
|
||||||||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GUSTY NOTE Won By: Nose Time: 1:05.72 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 55(4)
|
Place-6 Aneel 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 51(2)
|
|||||||||||
13-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CHUCKIT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 55(1)
|
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 55(2)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-1 Santosh Raj N R 62(1)
|
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 62(7)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RED SNAPER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.19 |
Place-2 Abhay Singh 53.5(1)
|
Place-11 S S Tanwar 52.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 53(9)
|
Place-13 Santosh Raj N R 52(5)
|
||||||||||||
24-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(4)
|
Place-11 Aneel 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
14-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GUSTY NOTE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-4 Aneel 53.5(11)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 52(2)
|
||||||||||||
14-11-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.27 |
Place-7 Afroz Khan 54(9)
|
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 53.5(2)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 52(11)
|
|||||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 54(5)
|
Place-1 Deepak Singh 60(3)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 52(10)
|
|||||||||||
23-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ELMIRA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 60(1)
|
Place-14 C P Bopanna 58(11)
|
||||||||||||
23-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AERIAL COMBAT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53(7)
|
Place-3 G Naresh 51.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PROUD Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.71 |
Place-3 Aneel 54.5(6)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 55.5(2)
|
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 54(9)
|
Place-9 C P Bopanna 53(3)
|
||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FOUR ONE FOUR Won By: Head Time: 1:27.53 |
Place-1 Deepak Singh 61(1)
|
Place-15 P Sai Kumar 56(6)
|
||||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BURANO Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-6 Aneel 53.5(11)
|
Place-9 Jodha R S 51.5(9)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 51.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY ON PARADE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 59.5(4)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP STAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 50(1)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(5)
|
Place-5 Aneel 53(11)
|
|||||||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSMIC RUN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 54(10)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 55(8)
|
||||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ART IN MOTION Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.88 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 61(10)
|
||||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-9 Aneel 54(10)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 57(7)
|
||||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-11 P Trevor 52(5)
|
Place-4 Deepak Singh 60(1)
|
Place-1 Ajit Singh 59.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP IN CLASS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.94 |
Place-2 P Trevor 62(5)
|
Place-3 G Naresh 62(11)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 57.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CITY OF BLISS Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.90 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 60(9)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 53.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIFETIME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.69 |
Place-2 Deepak Singh 60(10)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(8)
|
Place-12 Mukesh Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 52.5(11)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AIBAK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.84 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 61.5(9)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
21-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-3 Md Ismail 59(1)
|
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DAYS OF RECKONING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-11 G Naresh 52(2)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 53.5(9)
|
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 56(4)
|
|||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: APPENZELLE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.82 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 60(10)
|
Place-14 Ajit Singh 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: COLACHEL BATTLE Won By: Head Time: 1:07.35 |
Place-4 N B Kuldeep 61.5(13)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56(2)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54(1)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.64 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(5)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 51.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.41 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 56(7)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 60(10)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-11 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 55.5(14)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-7 Abhay Singh 55(12)
|
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 53(7)
|
||||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BLINK OF AN EYE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.37 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(13)
|
Place-12 Gopal Singh 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIFFERENT Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.08 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 60(13)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55.5(9)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-13 C P Bopanna 53(14)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLISSFUL Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.45 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 59(6)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 56.5(13)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 54(1)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: Head Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-2 Y S Srinath 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 58.5(3)
|
Place-14 B R Kumar 56.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 56.5(12)
|
Place-12 Jodha R S 52(5)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF DIAMONDS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58.5(13)
|
Place-17 Abhay Singh 50.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SAFFRON ART Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.70 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 60(10)
|
Place-11 Ajit Singh 54.5(16)
|
||||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COLACHEL BATTLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-2 P Trevor 59.5(1)
|
Place-12 Arshad Alam 55(9)
|
||||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.01 |
Place-1 Jodha R S 52.5(5)
|
Place-17 Abhay Singh 53(16)
|
||||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOUR ONE FOUR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 57(17)
|
Place-17 C P Bopanna 53(14)
|
||||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 58.5(9)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 57.5(14)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.24 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 55(14)
|
Place-14 Nakhat Singh 55(11)
|
||||||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-4 Imran Chisty 55(9)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-12 G Naresh 55(6)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAKESPHERE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.42 |
Place-10 N Rawal 58.5(4)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 53(6)
|
||||||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GLIMMER OF HOPE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:05.58 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(4)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 55(8)
|
||||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOUGH AND GO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-2 Abhay Singh 58(7)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.41 |
Place-8 B R Kumar 53.5(2)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 55(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(5)
|
|||||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.77 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(5)
|
Place-7 N Rawal 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CITY OF BLOSSOM Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 54.5(11)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.81 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 56(6)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP SAGA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-3 N Rawal 54.5(10)
|
Place-13 Rafique Sk 56(2)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.01 |
Place-5 N Rawal 50(10)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(8)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 51.5(6)
|