India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMARETTO | INDIA GATE | THEO'S CHOICE | SECRET COMMAND | SOUTHERN SAFFRON | SUGAR AN SPICE | DIESIS DREAM | STAR OF FASHION | GOLDEN LACE | BIG DAY | N R I GIFT | MILLENNIA | HOPSCOTCH | MOMENT OF SILENCE | |
27-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THUNDER ROAD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 55(5)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 59(2)
|
||||||||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN ACT Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(11)
|
Place-11 C P Bopanna 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN FORZA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.13 |
Place-11 B Nikhil 52(10)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 57(3)
|
||||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FOREVER BOND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Abhay Singh 50(1)
|
||||||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.76 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 58.5(13)
|
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(5)
|
Place-11 Afroz Khan 50(1)
|
||||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.29 |
Place-6 P Trevor 60.5(5)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 50(10)
|
||||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SACRED LAMP Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.15 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 56(5)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 59(3)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 50(4)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALLURI'S PRIDE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.71 |
Place-12 Rafique Sk 60.5(1)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 57.5(10)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 52(5)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 50(8)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: IGNORANCE IS BLISS Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.66 |
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-12 A A Vikrant 57(13)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 52(10)
|
|||||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHELDON Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-16 A A Vikrant 57(5)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 58.5(15)
|
||||||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DADDY'S DREAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 59(14)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 50(13)
|
||||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RED RIVER Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.61 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 59(11)
|
Place-12 Gopal Singh 57(4)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 50(8)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LORENA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 59.5(4)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 56.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BEDAZZLED Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-10 Deepak Singh 60.5(13)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 57.5(9)
|
Place- A A Vikrant 60.5(4)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 50(11)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I SUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.78 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-13 R Manish 51(13)
|
||||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-11 Deepak Singh 60(14)
|
Place-6 N B Kuldeep 59.5(6)
|
Place-7 Surya Prakash 58(7)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESTINE TO BE Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.25 |
Place-14 Kiran Naidu 58.5(11)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 59.5(2)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-11 Afroz Khan 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY ON PARADE Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(1)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 58(10)
|
|||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLUE VALENTINE Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 60(9)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 53(3)
|
||||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.52 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 59(8)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(4)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOOK OF LOVE Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-10 Gopal Singh 55(3)
|
Place-5 Jodha R S 55(7)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-8 G Naresh 50.5(7)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CERTITUDE Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.93 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(8)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 59(9)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SUCKER PUNCH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-2 Abhay Singh 60(4)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 59.5(10)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 60(2)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SATIN SYMPHONY Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:27.30 |
Place-5 Praveen Gaddam 60(3)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-11 P S Chouhan 58(12)
|
Place-2 Ajit Singh 52.5(8)
|
Place-10 R Manish 54(10)
|
|||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ALTA VITA Won By: 1 Time: 1:41.23 |
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 52(9)
|
Place-10 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ART IN MOTION Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.37 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 61(3)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHELTENHAM Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.08 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 61(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARWALKER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 62(1)
|
Place-10 Jitendra Singh 62(2)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 5 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-12 G Naresh 51.5(2)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRACKERSHOW Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-4 Abhay Singh 62(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.62 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 55.5(13)
|
Place-12 Jitendra Singh 53(6)
|
||||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COLACHEL BATTLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-11 A A Vikrant 55(17)
|
Place-18 Jitendra Singh 54.5(10)
|
Place-17 Ajit Singh 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 52(2)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 54(6)
|
||||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-18 P Sai Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 55(10)
|
Place-16 Jitendra Singh 53(15)
|
|||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOUR ONE FOUR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-14 Santosh Raj N R 55.5(6)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 53.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-16 C P Bopanna 55.5(11)
|
Place-15 Ajit Singh 55.5(15)
|
||||||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: A HUNDRED ECHOES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.87 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 58(11)
|
Place-6 Aneel 58.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-1 Santosh Raj N R 62(14)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58(6)
|
||||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUN DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.77 |
Place-4 Gopal Singh 56(5)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.66 |
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 61.5(6)
|
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 61.5(7)
|
Place-6 Gopal Singh 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KATE Won By: 8 Time: 1:23.79 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(10)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 53.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DIESIS DREAM Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 Robbie Downey 58.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.51 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Gopal Singh 60(3)
|
||||||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 2 Time: 1:08.21 |
Place-9 N Rawal 56(4)
|
Place-14 Gopal Singh 56(6)
|
||||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUN RUNNER RUN Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-5 C Umesh 52(4)
|
Place-11 N Rawal 57.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PASO ROBLES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-11 Deep Shanker 55(3)
|
||||||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GOLDEN XANTHUS Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.47 |
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 N Rawal 60(7)
|