India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PONTY ROSSA | ASHWA ROZARA | MASTER CAUSEWAY | GLOBAL TARGET | MASTER BECKET | ASHWA AGNEE | |
01-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Varun 52.5(1)
|
Place- N S Rathore 54.5(3)
|
||||
12-05-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BEAT GOES ON Won By: Head Time: 1:05.32 |
Place-4 Vivek G 59(5)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 60(7)
|
||||
29-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: THOUGHTS Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.32 |
Place-10 Ankit Pal 57(12)
|
Place-13 Ishwar Singh 50.5(11)
|
||||
23-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ROYAL ASCOT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 59(5)
|
||||
16-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-6 Shrikant Kamble 61(2)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 59.5(3)
|
||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ORGANIC MONK Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.33 |
Place-10 N Tauseef Ahmed 58.5(11)
|
Place-9 Gurpreet Singh 56.5(6)
|
Place-11 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 55.5(10)
|
|||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.16 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(5)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 53.5(7)
|
||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA SAMIRA Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 58(10)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-4 Abdul Fazal 59.5(2)
|
Place-3 R Rupesh 57(8)
|
||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.65 |
Place-8 Sameer Khan 60.5(9)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 55.5(3)
|
||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA MAHIKA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-5 Khet Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 55.5(4)
|
||||
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-4 Khet Singh 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 S G Prasad 55(7)
|
||||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR SINGH Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.55 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 59(2)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 53.5(8)
|
||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.47 |
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 51(2)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
||||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-4 Kundan Paswan 53(9)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WARRIOR THRIVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.15 |
Place-10 Khet Singh 53(3)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 54.5(5)
|
||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.92 |
Place-8 Sandeep Rajput 61.5(7)
|
Place-6 S Sunil 59.5(2)
|
||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-9 Sandeep Rajput 61.5(11)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57.5(5)
|
||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 57(1)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 59(3)
|
||||
08-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA ROZARA Won By: 2 Time: 1:12:36 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 58(8)
|
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 55(7)
|
||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: Head Time: 1:13.93 |
Place-1 S A Shah 54.5(5)
|
Place-W A Ashhad Asbar 54(3)
|
||||
26-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 58(2)
|
Place-8 S Mosin 56(10)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.54 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 56.5(10)
|
Place-9 S Amjad Khan 59(13)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:00.28 |
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 56(5)
|
Place-5 Amandeep Singh 58(6)
|
||||
12-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR CHAIRMAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.38 |
Place-11 Nazim 52.5(3)
|
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(1)
|
||||
10-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: COMPREHENSIVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.27 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 52.5(7)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 54.5(12)
|
||||
27-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NICHE DIAMOND Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57.5(7)
|
Place-3 Ranjeet Singh 58.0(9)
|
||||
28-09-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOLD MAID Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59:81 |
Place-3 S Lalit 58.0(8)
|
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(4)
|
||||
01-03-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-5 Syed Asgar 57.0(3)
|
Place-1 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.0(4)
|
||||
16-02-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.68 |
Place-7 Suresh Kumar 55.0(8)
|
Place-3 Shezad Khan 55.0(7)
|