India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLI | DASHING GLOW | GOLDEN JUBILEE | MASTER BHARAT | REAL IS RARE | KEEP THE CHANGE | MISS DAISY | RAINFOREST | TURNER | |
15-02-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SCOTCHY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:01.05 |
Place-10 Angad 61.5(1)
|
Place-6 R Rakesh 58(12)
|
|||||||
14-12-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.27 |
Place-5 Khet Singh 51.5(3)
|
Place-8 N S Rathore 59.5(7)
|
|||||||
14-12-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GIRL POWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.76 |
Place-2 N S Rathore 58(5)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 58.5(3)
|
|||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DASHING GLOW Won By: Neck Time: 1:01.82 |
Place-2 N S Rathore 61(3)
|
Place-1 Angad 56(2)
|
|||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FARGO Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 53(1)
|
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
04-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PRATHINA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.91 |
Place-4 Ankit Pal 56(11)
|
Place-10 Praveen Saini 54.5(5)
|
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 54.5(3)
|
||||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PEARL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.76 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 60.5(2)
|
Place-2 Angad 61(5)
|
|||||||
05-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SAMIRA Won By: 9.5 Time: 1:06.81 |
Place-2 Angad 56(4)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 56(1)
|
|||||||
05-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MOOREA Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-4 Praveen Saini 56(6)
|
Place-7 R Rakesh 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 54.5(3)
|
||||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 12 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-4 R Rakesh 56(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|
|||||||
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS ARTS Won By: 15 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 59(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(5)
|
|||||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BLAINE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.05 |
Place-7 Arman Jafri 53.5(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(4)
|
|||||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:06.12 |
Place-9 Praveen Saini 55(2)
|
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 55(4)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 53.5(8)
|
||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA VIRRAT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:05.39 |
Place-10 Arman Jafri 50.5(13)
|
Place-12 Rajinder Saini 50.5(7)
|