India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAXION | MISS MARMALADE | MR SINGH | DARJEELING | MASTER BADAL | UDAAN | ASHWA GAURVI | BALA | JET RAFLE | SHARROW BAY | SPARTAN X | DARING | |
23-01-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.69 |
Place-1 N S Rathore 58(5)
|
Place-2 Arjun 60(9)
|
||||||||||
02-01-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DIVYA SHAKTHI Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.15 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 56.5(6)
|
Place-4 Faizaan Khan 59(5)
|
||||||||||
19-09-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHRAFI Won By: 4 Time: 1:09.13 |
Place-5 Riazuddin 55(6)
|
Place-12 Faizaan Khan 57.5(11)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TESORO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.77 |
Place-4 Vivek G 49(5)
|
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 59(7)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: IMMORTAL GUEST Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.18 |
Place-6 Ishwar Singh 49(4)
|
Place-4 Abdul Fazal 58.5(3)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LUCKY LIPS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.54 |
Place-7 D S Rathore 54(2)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: THE POWERFULRANGER Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-8 Deepak Kumar 62(7)
|
Place-3 Naresh Kumar 61.5(8)
|
||||||||||
12-05-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KAKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:04.59 |
Place-11 Muzammil Hashmi 56.5(7)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 58(10)
|
||||||||||
09-05-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: LITTLE MORE Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.55 |
Place-5 S G Prasad 57.5(3)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 56(8)
|
||||||||||
22-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIDNIGHT HAWK Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.86 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 56.5(3)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
16-04-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FUEL Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.19 |
Place-6 N S Rathore 60.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(7)
|
||||||||||
12-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-10 K Sunny Kumar 57.5(11)
|
Place-1 Md Asif Khan 59(8)
|
||||||||||
08-04-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ANGEL IN MY HEART Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:24.34 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 60.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(6)
|
||||||||||
28-03-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DARING Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 59(5)
|
Place-1 Vivek G 55(2)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NIGHT HAWK Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.02 |
Place-6 N S Rathore 57(4)
|
Place-3 Md Habeeb 58(6)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FARGO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.44 |
Place-5 Jai Parkash 54(7)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 56(1)
|
||||||||||
21-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA CRYSTAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 56.5(7)
|
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS DAISY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.86 |
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 61(5)
|
Place-9 Lalkar Singh 60(8)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.32 |
Place-1 N S Rathore 62(7)
|
Place-11 Naresh Kumar 61.5(12)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FUEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-3 Vivek G 57(11)
|
Place-8 Lalkar Singh 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BEST IN CLASS Won By: 6 Time: 0:58.92 |
Place-5 S G Prasad 53.5(5)
|
Place-7 Praveen Saini 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TESORO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:05.33 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 50(6)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN GUINEA Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.20 |
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 60(8)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 60.5(7)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOO GOOD Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:11.94 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 57(7)
|
Place-4 Shrikant Kamble 57(5)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SCOTCHY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:01.05 |
Place-9 K Sunny Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
23-11-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: THOUGHTS Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.97 |
Place-9 R Rakesh 55(1)
|
Place-4 N S Rathore 61.5(7)
|
||||||||||
23-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ROYAL ASCOT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-10 N Tauseef Ahmed 58.5(1)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RIOS PRINCESS Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 Khet Singh 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
11-10-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.71 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 55(1)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 56(8)
|
||||||||||
04-10-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DARING Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-9 Dilip Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-1 Rajinder Saini 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:00.27 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 52.5(6)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 57(5)
|
||||||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 5.75 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-4 Ankit Pal 54(12)
|
Place-12 Riazuddin 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BIG GIRL Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.42 |
Place-5 Dilip Singh 56.5(12)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57(4)
|
||||||||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA SAMIRA Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-8 Shafeeq Ahmed 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 56(11)
|
||||||||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.65 |
Place-4 R Rupesh 57.5(2)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RAINFOREST Won By: Shd Time: 1:00.21 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 56(2)
|
Place-12 Ankit Pal 49.5(6)
|
||||||||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(7)
|
Place-6 Ishwar Singh 56(3)
|
|||||||||
23-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TOO GOOD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.62 |
Place-6 R Rupesh 59.5(2)
|
Place-7 Sandeep Rajput 61(6)
|
Place-11 Abdul Fazal 56.5(12)
|
Place-4 J Chinoy 61(7)
|
||||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISS ZACHARY Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.14 |
Place-3 Angad 59.5(5)
|
Place-5 Akash Rajput 51.5(6)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JEWELLER Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:04.42 |
Place-5 Ankit Pal 51(8)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 56(5)
|
Place-7 R K Patel 49(3)
|
|||||||||
04-03-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TURIN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-2 Ankit Pal 59(2)
|
Place-5 Muzammil Hashmi 56(4)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.65 |
Place-1 Ankit Pal 60(8)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(2)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 50(1)
|
||||||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:39.53 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 60(7)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 59(4)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS ARTS Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.17 |
Place-8 Shafeeq Ahmed 60.5(1)
|
Place-10 Riazuddin 57.5(2)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 57.5(8)
|
Place-11 Muzammil Hashmi 57(3)
|
||||||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA MAHIKA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-4 Angad 59.5(8)
|
Place-6 Ankit Pal 60(3)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-1 Ankit Pal 52(9)
|
Place-10 Aman 52(8)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.94 |
Place-2 Pradeep Kumar 58.5(1)
|
Place-3 N S Rathore 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MR SINGH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.03 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 61.5(3)
|
Place-8 Ishwar Singh 61.5(11)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1 26.11 |
Place-13 S G Prasad 58(3)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 60.5(13)
|
||||||||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: Nose Time: 1:01.23 |
Place-12 Khet Singh 52.5(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(1)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:39.39 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 53.5(3)
|
Place-9 Angad 52(9)
|
Place-11 Abdul Fazal 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DELUXE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.23 |
Place-6 Arman Jafri 53.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(12)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-8 S G Prasad 55.5(4)
|
Place-13 Ankit Pal 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.20 |
Place-3 G S Shekhawat 54.5(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 57.5(8)
|
||||||||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S G Prasad 55(9)
|
Place- Riazuddin 57.5(3)
|
||||||||||
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 5.25 Time: 0:58.62 |
Place-3 Angad 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 58.5(3)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
08-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05:82 |
Place-1 Ankit Pal 59(2)
|
Place-2 G S Shekhawat 57(6)
|
||||||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TRULY MAJESTIC Won By: 1 Time: 1:00:76 |
Place-2 Ankit Pal 53.5(5)
|
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
24-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 59(5)
|
Place-5 Md Asif Khan 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
24-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER BADAL Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:59.45 |
Place-3 Ankit Pal 55(3)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 57.5(6)
|
||||||||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SIKKANDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05:54 |
Place-7 Ankit Pal 58(9)
|
Place-9 Md Asif Khan 54(10)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TAPI Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.92 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(2)
|
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LIKE MY CHILD Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.36 |
Place-2 Ankit Pal 56(8)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 55(2)
|
Place-5 Md Asif Khan 59.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:04:44 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 54.5(8)
|
Place-4 Abdul Fazal 59(1)
|
||||||||||
27-08-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:05.14 |
Place-6 R Parvesh 50(4)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 59(6)
|
||||||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.13 |
Place-5 T S Jodha 55(13)
|
Place-9 R Yousaf 60(4)
|
||||||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ADORABLE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.30 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 52(8)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 56.5(9)
|
Place-10 S G Prasad 55(2)
|
||||||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER MADRID Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.86 |
Place-7 Syed Asgar 51.5(1)
|
Place-10 S Mosin 56(2)
|
Place-3 R Yousaf 52(13)
|
|||||||||
15-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.96 |
Place-7 Syed Asgar 58.5(5)
|
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MERCI BEAUCOUP Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.06 |
Place-6 Syed Asgar 56(1)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 52(6)
|
||||||||||
05-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.23 |
Place-5 Syed Asgar 58(4)
|
Place-3 S Mosin 57(3)
|
||||||||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: CAPTAIN ROY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 R Yousaf 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(12)
|
Place-8 Amandeep Singh 58.5(1)
|
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.65 |
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 61(1)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.95 |
Place-8 S A Shah 58(1)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 52.5(10)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BRAMHAPUTRI Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 58(6)
|
Place-4 S Mosin 57(3)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: KING AND COUNTRY Won By: Head Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-5 Sameer Khan 58(4)
|
Place-3 Md Habeeb 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BREEZE Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.16 |
Place-4 S Mosin 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 Jai Parkash 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TOP BRACKET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00:38 |
Place-8 Sandeep Rajput 62(4)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 57(1)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NOBLE ONE Won By: Head Time: 1:12.32 |
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 61.5(1)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 55.5(10)
|
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 57(8)
|
|||||||||
20-11-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BUSTLE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:04.72 |
Place-6 S Mosin 56(6)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 58.5(4)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 59(7)
|
|||||||||
16-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER BADAL Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:00.80 |
Place-2 S A Shah 59(7)
|
Place-1 S Mosin 60.5(1)
|
||||||||||
05-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER BADAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:01.14 |
Place-4 S A Shah 59(8)
|
Place-1 S Mosin 53.5(6)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CAPTAIN COOL Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.44 |
Place-9 S Mosin 54.5(12)
|
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 58(5)
|
||||||||||
28-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA GAURVI Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.71 |
Place-2 H A Khan 54.0(5)
|
Place-1 Arman Jafri 58.0(1)
|
||||||||||
17-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SMILE OF LOVE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.70 |
Place-4 Arman Jafri 52.5(10)
|
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 56.0(6)
|
||||||||||
05-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SONIKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.75 |
Place-5 V S Gautam 55(4)
|
Place-4 Irfan Khan 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||
27-04-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-1 S A Shah 55.5(7)
|
Place-4 Irfan Khan 60.0(4)
|
||||||||||
24-04-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA DHRUVI Won By: Neck Time: 1:01.04 |
Place-4 S A Shah 55.5(5)
|
Place-W Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(3)
|
||||||||||
21-11-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER JEFFERSON Won By: 4.75 Time: 0:59.65 |
Place-4 K Narender Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RANNVIJAY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.20 |
Place-9 D Kumar 54.0(6)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
29-09-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.58 |
Place-12 D Kumar 55.0(3)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 56.5(14)
|