India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRIMSON HEART | JERSEY LEGEND | D GOLD N GURU | SAN BERNARDINO | LOVELY SIERRA | CHAIN OF THOUGHTS | DREAMS AHEAD | GALACTICAL | JAVA PENINSULA | LIGHTNING CHARLIE | HIGHLAND NECTAR | SWEET MAGNOLIA | |
24-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ACCUMULATE Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.81 |
Place-7 N Arvind Kumar 52.5(5)
|
Place-5 K G Likith Appu 59.5(9)
|
||||||||||
19-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLD GRAY Won By: 6 Time: 1:15.70 |
Place-10 S Mubarak 59.5(2)
|
Place-6 Surya P 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CHISOX Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:13.73 |
Place-7 S Saqlain 59.5(8)
|
Place-11 M Mark 60(6)
|
Place-5 R N Darshan 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GALACTICAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-9 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-1 Arul J H 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MORNING STAR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:19.71 |
Place-10 S Hussain 60.5(9)
|
Place-3 Arul J H 59.5(7)
|
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 59.5(5)
|
|||||||||
20-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEFINITIVE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.09 |
Place-9 V Naveen Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-12 Mohammed Aliyar 58.5(12)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MYSTIC EYE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-10 R Ravi 57(4)
|
Place-11 V R Jagadeesh 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FLAMING ORANGE Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.09 |
Place-12 A R Pradeep 55.5(3)
|
Place-10 Dharshan Antony B 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SEE MY HEELS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.83 |
Place-10 Mohammed Aliyar 60(10)
|
Place-7 M Prabhakaran 58(7)
|
||||||||||
09-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AZTEC QUEEN Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:15.95 |
Place-4 Anjar Alam 56.5(11)
|
Place-6 Satish Nayak 56.5(9)
|
Place-8 R Vaibhav 55(8)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MYSTIC EYE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.94 |
Place-3 Anjar Alam 55(9)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(3)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: HOPE ISLAND Won By: Head Time: 1:28.93 |
Place-4 Anjar Alam 57(8)
|
Place-10 A R Pradeep 57(7)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WINALL Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.50 |
Place-3 P Trevor 54.5(4)
|
Place-11 Imran Chisty 56(5)
|