India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARANELLO | WAR SOLDIER | AMBER LIGHTNING | BEAUREGARD | FASHION OF STARS | LA NORA | MEZCAL | OCARINA | STAR OF TEXAS | SWEET FRAGRANCE | |
30-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: CONSCIOUS KEEPER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-6 Salman Khan 58(2)
|
Place-9 Khet Singh 51.5(1)
|
||||||||
24-11-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BREAK THE SILENCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:16.25 |
Place-6 Nazerul Alam 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 Inayat 59(4)
|
||||||||
28-09-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: ASHWA SARDAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:28:87 |
Place-11 S Imran 50(4)
|
Place-9 A Sandesh 56.5(13)
|
||||||||
10-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: CARTEL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-4 Sah Farid Ansari 56.5(5)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
14-04-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: AMBER LIGHTNING Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:17.04 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 Koshi Kumar 59.5(7)
|
||||||||
05-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: DEVILS MAGIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.33 |
Place-16 Arshad Alam 52.5(6)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DRIFTWOOD PACIFIC Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:02.59 |
Place-7 A M Alam 59.5(12)
|
Place-12 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.5(10)
|
||||||||
10-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SWEET FRAGRANCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:28.75 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
18-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: LADY ROYAL Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.29 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 54.5(5)
|
Place-10 Azfar Syeed 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: EMPRESS ETERNAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:17.43 |
Place-8 P Koushik 54.5(7)
|
Place-9 Surya Prakash 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OFF SHORE BREEZE Won By: Head Time: 1:15.17 |
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56(7)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
17-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEAUTEOUS MAXIMUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.72 |
Place-5 Antony Raj S 56(2)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TUDOR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-11 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
17-12-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL PEARL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:02.04 |
Place-9 B Nikhil 54.5(9)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(8)
|