India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSH MORE | TRENDING PRINCESS | INCREDIBLE STAR | LADY SOLITAIRE | THRILL OF POWER | PRICELESS TREASURE | PROTEA | WILD PASSION | GLORIOUS SUNLIGHT | UNCLE SAM | |
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SUNDAY WARRIOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.93 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 60(7)
|
Place-5 M S Deora 59.5(3)
|
||||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SANTA CLARA Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 57.5(9)
|
||||||||
14-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PAPPARAZI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-8 G Sai Vamshi 61(4)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 58.5(11)
|
||||||||
13-01-2022 (CHE) 1100M Winner: RUSH MORE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.66 |
Place-1 A Ayaz Khan 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(1)
|
||||||||
07-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MAYFLOWER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 59(3)
|
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 57.5(11)
|
||||||||
07-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SANTA CLARA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 59(1)
|
||||||||
16-12-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ANNEXED Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:01.94 |
Place-6 R Manish 51(3)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 53(2)
|
||||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:21.66 |
Place-10 R Manish 52.5(8)
|
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 51.5(4)
|
||||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: FULL OF SURPRISE Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-10 Shyam Kumar 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CARNOUSTIE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:28.96 |
Place-10 Indrajeet Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 60(7)
|
||||||||
27-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: RWANDA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:01.12 |
Place-6 Muzaffar Alam 60(6)
|
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 60(7)
|
||||||||
19-08-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: PROTEA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 58(2)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 58(4)
|
||||||||
18-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:00.12 |
Place-1 P Vikram 60(1)
|
Place-10 Shyam Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-1 Nazar Alam 56.5(12)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 60(14)
|
||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: COPPER QUEEN Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 C A Brisson 56(8)
|
||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- C Umesh 53.5(4)
|
Place- Kiran Naidu 53(10)
|
||||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CHOIR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-4 C A Brisson 58(5)
|
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 53(9)
|
Place-6 Janardhan Paswan 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(8)
|
||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:03.92 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 55(8)
|
Place-4 Antony Raj S 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: MAGNIFICENT STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:58.83 |
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 58(9)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 52(11)
|
||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 5.5 Time: 0:59:40 |
Place-5 B Nikhil 53.5(5)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:00.48 |
Place-11 Irshad Alam 57.5(6)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54(2)
|
||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.56 |
Place-6 K V Baskar 53.5(4)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 53(12)
|
||||||||
26-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: PRICELESS TREASURE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.42 |
Place-9 Azad Alam 54.5(9)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: STAR GUITAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.47 |
Place-10 Md Asif Khan 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 Md Hesnain 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
12-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: NORELAA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.99 |
Place-7 Zulquar Nain 54.5(3)
|
Place-9 Md Hesnain 56(1)
|