India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURWARA PRINCESS | REGAL COMMAND | DREAM ALLIANCE | ZARAK | CHAT | GIANT KING | ANGELO | EATON SQUARE | |
10-03-2024 (MUM) 1800M Winner: ANGELO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:50.09 |
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 57.5(2)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 55.5(4)
|
Place-1 Vivek G 50(1)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 55(6)
|
||||
25-02-2024 (MUM) 2400M Winner: EXUMA Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:34.90 |
Place-5 R Ajinkya 59(2)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 53.5(1)
|
||||||
11-02-2024 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SCARAMANGA Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:02.51 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 59(6)
|
Place-6 K Nazil 56.5(4)
|
||||||
04-02-2024 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ENABLER Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:28.72 |
Place-9 Antony Raj S 57(7)
|
Place-10 Vivek G 57(12)
|
||||||
14-01-2024 (MUM) 2000M Winner: GIANT KING Won By: 6.5 Time: 2:01:38 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 57.5(6)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 59(4)
|
||||||
31-12-2023 (MUM) 2400M Winner: GIANT KING Won By: 4.25 Time: 2:30.94 |
Place-5 P Trevor 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 S Saqlain 51.5(4)
|
Place-8 N S Parmar 52.5(7)
|
|||||
10-12-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: EXUMA Won By: 2 Time: 2:02.18 |
Place-2 P Trevor 59(3)
|
Place-3 Vishal N Bunde 52(6)
|
||||||
26-02-2023 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ZARAK Won By: Head Time: 2:32.02 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 56.5(4)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 56.5(3)
|
||||||
12-02-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: MURWARA PRINCESS Won By: Shd Time: 2:02.98 |
Place-1 Mustakim Alam 51(12)
|
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 55(7)
|
|||||
21-01-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: GOLDEN NEIL Won By: Nose Time: 2:03:82 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 59(3)
|
Place-2 K Nazil 53(6)
|
||||||
06-01-2023 (MUM) 2400M Winner: REGAL COMMAND Won By: 2 Time: 2:43.77 |
Place-1 Bhawani Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 54(2)
|
||||||
28-10-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: MURWARA PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 2:06.59 |
Place-1 S Saqlain 56.5(2)
|
Place-2 K Nazil 49.5(7)
|
||||||
22-10-2022 (PUN) 1600M Winner: GREAT GUNS Won By: Nose Time: 1:37:74 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 58(3)
|
Place-3 S Saqlain 56.5(4)
|
||||||
09-10-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: ZARAK Won By: Head Time: 2:05.19 |
Place-2 S Saqlain 55(3)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(7)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 50(4)
|
|||||
06-02-2022 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ZUCCARELLI Won By: 2 Time: 2:29.29 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 57(8)
|
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 57(5)
|
||||||
28-11-2021 (PUN) 2000M Winner: ZUCCARELLI Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:02.28 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 56(4)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 56(9)
|
||||||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: OCEAN OF GOD Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.60 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 56(8)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 56(6)
|