India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUPREME DANCE | AMAZONIA | KNOTTY DANCER | STILL I RISE | RACE FOR THE STARS | SOMETHING ROYAL | WIND SYMBOL | COLD PURSUIT | GOLDEN MARINA | |
12-05-2024 (CHE) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Yash Narredu 54.5(1)
|
Place- Vivek G 59(6)
|
Place- C Umesh 57.5(5)
|
Place- Surya Prakash 54.5(7)
|
|||||
12-05-2024 (OOT) 1400M Winner: DEDICATE Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.04 |
Place-6 Yash Narredu 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 59(6)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 54.5(7)
|
|||||
07-04-2024 (OOT) 1200M Winner: AMAZONIA Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.64 |
Place-5 Inayat 63.5(8)
|
Place-1 Hindu Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 60.5(2)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 54.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5()
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 50.5(3)
|
|||
28-02-2024 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STILL I RISE Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-1 Sah Farid Ansari 53.5(4)
|
Place-3 Ram Nandan Manjhi 56(3)
|
|||||||
24-02-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RACE FOR THE STARS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.34 |
Place-1 Ram Nandan Manjhi 61(6)
|
Place-2 Koshi Kumar 61(2)
|
|||||||
17-02-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GALACTICAL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11:07 |
Place-5 Siddaraju P 65(2)
|
Place-2 Ram Nandan Manjhi 52.5(4)
|
|||||||
09-02-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WIND SYMBOL Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-1 Inayat 56.5(4)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 60(1)
|
|||||||
15-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GUTSY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1;10.60 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Inayat 58(3)
|
Place-6 Koshi Kumar 61.5(7)
|
||||||
24-12-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PENSE'E Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.30 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-3 Inayat 58.5(10)
|
Place-8 S J Moulin 62(3)
|
||||||
21-10-2023 (CHE) 1100M Winner: AMAZONIA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:09.09 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 56(5)
|
Place-8 S A Amit 54.5(2)
|
|||||||
30-09-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SLAINTE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 54(2)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 57(1)
|
|||||||
16-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-2 C Umesh 53(3)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
26-05-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS GRACE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:32:08 |
Place-7 A M Alam 55.5(6)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 58(2)
|
|||||||
14-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN MARINA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.74 |
Place-6 Sah Farid Ansari 55(9)
|
Place-1 S A Amit 60(1)
|
|||||||
30-04-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: DUN IT AGAIN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:21.00 |
Place-4 Sah Farid Ansari 52(5)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 60(6)
|
|||||||
22-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Sah Farid Ansari 58.5(4)
|
Place- S A Amit 58.5(7)
|
|||||||
09-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY DANCER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14:00 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 52.5(3)
|
|||||||
24-02-2023 (CHE) 1100M Winner: QUEENSTOWN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.21 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 55.5(7)
|
Place-3 S A Amit 54.5(11)
|
|||||||
29-12-2022 (CHE) 1600M Winner: FORSETI Won By: Neck Time: 1:39.56 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 57(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(13)
|
|||||||
23-11-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEEJAY Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.28 |
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 55.5(10)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 56.5(8)
|
||||||
10-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN MARINA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.95 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 57(12)
|
Place-1 Khet Singh 51(7)
|
|||||||
06-03-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: LAST WISH Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.30 |
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh 53(11)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 56(5)
|
|||||||
15-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: AKIDO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.63 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54.5(5)
|