India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWEET LEGACY | HAPPINESS | PRESTO POWER | RAFFINATO | MS BOSS | AQUILA | THE STING | WESTERN GIRL | THREE OF A KIND | GAJABO GRANDE | |
18-05-2024 (OOT) 1300M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S A Amit 58(8)
|
Place- Kuldeep Singh 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
12-05-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Surya Prakash 56(2)
|
Place- M S Deora 57(8)
|
||||||||
12-05-2024 (OOT) 1200M Winner: PRINCE PURPLE Won By: 1 Time: 1:16.96 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 56(2)
|
Place-2 M S Deora 57(8)
|
||||||||
28-04-2024 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GAJABO GRANDE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:16.43 |
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-4 Dharshan Antony B 52(3)
|
Place-1 S Imran 51.5(7)
|
|||||||
14-04-2024 (OOT) 1300M Winner: DANCING QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:21.46 |
Place-2 Koshi Kumar 57(1)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 55(7)
|
||||||||
07-04-2024 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GRACE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-8 Jodha R S 56.5(7)
|
Place-4 Koshi Kumar 55(9)
|
||||||||
06-04-2024 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ALL STARS Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-5 Sah Farid Ansari 54(8)
|
Place-9 G Manikandan 51.5(3)
|
||||||||
17-02-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: HIGH TRIBUTE Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.20 |
Place-4 Koshi Kumar 57.5(7)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54(6)
|
Place-5 M S Deora 53(5)
|
|||||||
29-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MR STARC Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-3 Surya P 60.5(10)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 57(12)
|
||||||||
22-01-2024 (CHE) 1400M Winner: PARIS O'CONNOR Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-9 Siddaraju P 60.5(7)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 56(2)
|
||||||||
21-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SEEKING THE STARS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-6 Koshi Kumar 58.5(2)
|
Place-4 Siddaraju P 58(4)
|
||||||||
15-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SINATRA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 50.5(4)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 50(11)
|
||||||||
01-01-2024 (CHE) 1000M Winner: RELIC WARRIOR Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.92 |
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 57(9)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 54(6)
|
||||||||
25-12-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY WONDER Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 59(10)
|
Place-2 N S Parmar 53.5(9)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 53(6)
|
|||||||
15-12-2023 (CHE) 1100M Winner: DANNY'S GIRL Won By: Snk Time: 1:08.46 |
Place-5 Inayat 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 55(1)
|
||||||||
14-12-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ACANTHA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.78 |
Place-4 C A Brisson 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 Surya P 57.5(9)
|
||||||||
14-12-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: THE STING Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-8 L Alex Rozario 55(7)
|
||||||||
11-11-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: MSG FANTASY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:45.18 |
Place-4 Koshi Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 56(4)
|
||||||||
28-10-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ASPIRA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-9 C A Brisson 58(10)
|
Place-4 Ram Nandan Manjhi 57(11)
|
Place-10 Surya P 58(8)
|
|||||||
28-10-2023 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRESTO POWER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:01.43 |
Place-1 Koshi Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-4 Ram Nandan Manjhi 59(6)
|
||||||||
07-10-2023 (CHE) 1100M Winner: ASIO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08:47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59()
|
Place-5 Koshi Kumar 55.5(3)
|
||||||||
30-09-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ZANETA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:16.06 |
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 58(1)
|
||||||||
26-05-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: ANZIO Won By: 3 Time: 1:27:26 |
Place-5 C Umesh 59.5(2)
|
Place-8 M S Deora 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
26-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: READY PLAYER ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:21:43 |
Place-3 M S Deora 60(6)
|
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 60(10)
|
||||||||
14-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GUTSY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.90 |
Place-7 Dharshan Antony B 56(8)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
29-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SINATRA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:16:15 |
Place-2 S A Amit 55(4)
|
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 56(7)
|
Place-7 Salman Khan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
24-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S A Amit 58.5(2)
|
Place- Nazerul Alam 59.5(3)
|
||||||||
01-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SEMINOLE WIND Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:16:85 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-8 R Manish 56(4)
|
||||||||
18-02-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PERFECT BLEND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 56(3)
|