India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHIVALIC GOLD | FENICIA GLINT | TOPNOTCH | D KNIGHT MYSORE | AGRAMI | EASTERN CROWN | NOVA | LE MARC | KNOTTY OAK | ATOM | DEVINE CHAKRA | |
26-10-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NOVA Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.72 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 57(1)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 57(4)
|
|||||||||
12-10-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EXOTIC QUEEN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.45 |
Place-3 Prathvi Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 Md Islam 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
28-09-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: OASIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.44 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 52(2)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DREAM CHASER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-5 Afzal Khan 60(4)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(11)
|
Place-11 Amyn Merchant 57(13)
|
||||||||
23-03-2022 (KOL) 1600M Winner: THIRD AVENUE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.02 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 54(3)
|
Place-13 Vinay Jaiswal 53(13)
|
Place-10 C S Jodha 51.5(2)
|
||||||||
16-03-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EXOTIC QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.59 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
12-03-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE PROTECTOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.30 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 60(1)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
12-03-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE FLYING EAGLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.66 |
Place-8 Afzal Khan 60(7)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 54(4)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2022 (KOL) 1600M Winner: BASHARAT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:36.87 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(4)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 55.5(6)
|
|||||||||
26-02-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANTANA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-12 B L Paswan 57.5(8)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 55(2)
|
Place-9 Md Azharuddin 53(13)
|
||||||||
19-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AGNOSTIC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.52 |
Place-4 Richard W Oliver 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 Afzal Khan 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||
12-02-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TIGRIO Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 57.5(11)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 52(1)
|
|||||||||
12-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DELPHINI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.09 |
Place-7 H Rahul 59.5(8)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59.5(4)
|
Place-9 Asghar 53.5(5)
|
Place-11 Amyn Merchant 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
01-01-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TOPNOTCH Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.88 |
Place-9 Chethan Gowda 60(3)
|
Place-1 Afzal Khan 60.5(9)
|
Place-5 Hasib Alam 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 50(7)
|
|||||||
01-01-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TIGRIO Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.22 |
Place-8 Hasib Alam 58(5)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NOVA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 59(8)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 53.5(2)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(3)
|
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 50(7)
|
|||||||
13-12-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: IEILANI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:43.95 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 60(5)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 57.5(3)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
13-11-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: DARING HEART Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:43.31 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 59(8)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 59.5(7)
|
Place-3 Afzal Khan 54(2)
|
||||||||
06-11-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KAMILAH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:29.96 |
Place-3 Md Islam 60(1)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(6)
|
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 54(10)
|
Place-10 Amyn Merchant 53.5(4)
|
|||||||
24-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHIVALIC GOLD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.06 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 57.5(7)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(1)
|
Place-7 Prathvi Singh 54(5)
|
|||||||
16-10-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 57.5(1)
|
Place-3 Hasib Alam 53.5(5)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 57(2)
|
||||||||
01-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CLETUS Won By: 4 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-5 Md Islam 58(8)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 55(10)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NIGHT SECRET Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:40.84 |
Place-8 Afzal Khan 60(4)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 58(5)
|
|||||||||
11-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KIMAYA Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.39 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 56(5)
|
Place-9 Prathvi Singh 57(2)
|
|||||||||
09-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.54 |
Place-2 Afzal Khan 58(7)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||
26-03-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CLIFFHANGER Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.33 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 58.5(4)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(7)
|
|||||||||
17-01-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: DEVINE CHAKRA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:38.18 |
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 56.5(5)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 60(7)
|
|||||||||
24-11-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FENICIA MIST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.00 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 51(10)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BLACK PEARL Won By: 6 Time: 1:24.84 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(7)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 52(8)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NAMIKI Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.77 |
Place-5 C Alford 55.5(9)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57(1)
|
|||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: WHISPERING GRASS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(8)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 60.5(2)
|
|||||||||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TENNO SHO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-6 Y S Srinath 56(5)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 56(3)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 56(9)
|
||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LOUBOUTIN Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.55 |
Place-3 Afzal Khan 61(1)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 58(6)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: JAIVANT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.14 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56(2)
|
Place-6 Robbie Downey 56(6)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JAIVANT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 52.5(4)
|
Place-2 Robbie Downey 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VALLERYSTHAL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.87 |
Place-5 Imran Chisty 53(5)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 53(1)
|