India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALI SWIRL | DILBAR | NARAKAMICIE | LAGERTHA | LORD AND MASTER | LOVE WARRIOR | FULL OF GRACE | MIDAS TOUCH | SHERA | ELIMINATOR | FLASHING FAMOUS | BRAVE BEAUTY | NAIROBI | |
03-02-2024 (MUM) 1200M Winner: REMINISCENCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:10:10 |
Place-4 S A Amit 56.5(7)
|
Place-9 S J Sunil 55(5)
|
|||||||||||
30-11-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: VINCENT VAN GOGH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:37:46 |
Place-2 H Zeeshan 60(3)
|
Place-4 K Nazil 53(2)
|
|||||||||||
05-11-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: PYRRHUS Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-3 S Saqlain 53(3)
|
Place-10 P Vinod 50(11)
|
|||||||||||
16-09-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MISS AMERICAN PIE Won By: Neck Time: 1:09:24 |
Place-6 Haridas Gore 62(6)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
13-08-2023 (PUN) 1000M Winner: FIGHTON Won By: 3 Time: 0:58.07 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 55.5(1)
|
Place-9 A S Peter 55.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
30-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: IT'S MY TIME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 53(13)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: TIME AND TIDE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10:13 |
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 55(12)
|
Place-13 S A Amit 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: BRAVE BEAUTY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27:20 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 53(3)
|
Place-1 K Nazil 60.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
21-01-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: BRAVE BEAUTY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:39:21 |
Place-5 Bhawani Singh 60.5(9)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
25-12-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RAMBLER Won By: Shd Time: 1:24.41 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 54(10)
|
Place-9 P S Chouhan 56(14)
|
|||||||||||
11-12-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: TOUSSAINT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.38 |
Place-5 P P Dhebe 59.5(5)
|
Place-10 R Shelar 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
20-11-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: REMY RED Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.01 |
Place-8 Bhawani Singh 59(3)
|
Place-9 S P Ranjane 54(10)
|
|||||||||||
28-10-2022 (PUN) 1600M Winner: ALPHA GENE Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.74 |
Place-9 N B Kuldeep 51(8)
|
Place-7 Haridas Gore 49(9)
|
|||||||||||
16-10-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ASHWA YASHODHRA Won By: Head Time: 1:26.35 |
Place-W Withdrawn 61.5(7)
|
Place-9 S G Prasad 59(10)
|
|||||||||||
25-09-2022 (PUN) 1600M Winner: COEUR DE LION Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:39.01 |
Place-3 Vishal N Bunde 56(5)
|
Place-4 Antony Raj S 55.5(1)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 54.5(12)
|
Place-8 A S Peter 52(9)
|
|||||||||
03-09-2022 (PUN) 1600M Winner: IT'S MY TIME Won By: 2 Time: 1:37:75 |
Place-11 S G Prasad 53(10)
|
Place-3 K Nazil 52.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
27-08-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MYSTICAL ROSE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.53 |
Place-6 A Sandesh 55.5(13)
|
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 54(10)
|
|||||||||||
24-04-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FAST RAIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:11:10 |
Place-2 A Prakash 56.5(5)
|
Place-6 A S Peter 56(9)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 55(8)
|
||||||||||
17-04-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SUNRISE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.02 |
Place-10 S Zervan 56.5(1)
|
Place-7 S A Amit 55.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
20-03-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: DUBAI GOLD Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:37.86 |
Place-11 Bhawani Singh 56.5(12)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 50.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
27-02-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: LORD AND MASTER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25:15 |
Place-3 P Trevor 59(8)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
05-02-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: MIDAS TOUCH Won By: Head Time: 1:38.91 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 59(4)
|
Place-1 Bhawani Singh 57.5(13)
|
Place-12 Hanumant Singh 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: DIVINE THOUGHTS Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:59.19 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
23-12-2021 (MUM) 1000M Winner: DILBAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:58:56 |
Place-1 S A Amit 55.5(7)
|
Place-6 P Vinod 55(3)
|
|||||||||||
23-12-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: OCEAN OF GOD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24:97 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(3)
|
Place-2 Bhawani Singh 52(2)
|
|||||||||||
16-12-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: MONARCHY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-5 P S Chouhan 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 N S Parmar 58(6)
|
|||||||||||
28-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: LOVE WARRIOR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.72 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 61.5(9)
|
Place-2 Bhawani Singh 59(10)
|
|||||||||||
13-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: RAFFAELLO Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 56(5)
|
Place-7 Bhawani Singh 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
07-11-2021 (PUN) 1200M Winner: JEWEL THIEF Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:08.91 |
Place-4 P Vinod 54.5(9)
|
Place-9 K Nazil 54(10)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 52(5)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: OCEAN OF GOD Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.60 |
Place-11 T S Jodha 54.5(13)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 56(12)
|
|||||||||||
01-02-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: CARLOS Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.70 |
Place-6 M Ayyar 57(13)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 59(5)
|