India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INFINITEPOSIBILITY | PERFECTIMAGINATION | STAR SPECK | QUANDO QUANDO | SHOOTING VENUS | UNITY | ENRICHMENT | FELICITA | POWER PORT | ROMANTIC HEART | COME ALIVE | WAR SONG | |
31-01-2024 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SUPER SEXY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.32 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 60(10)
|
Place-9 Faiz 62(4)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2024 (MYS) 1200M Winner: OCHRE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.41 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54()
|
Place-5 Angad 58(8)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2024 (MYS) 1200M Winner: STAR SPECK Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.10 |
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 53(3)
|
Place-12 L Alex Rozario 52(4)
|
||||||||||
27-12-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COPPER SUNRISE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-7 T Pavan 58.5(7)
|
Place-10 Koshi Kumar 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2023 (MYS) 1100M Winner: KESARI QUEEN Won By: Head Time: 1:05.50 |
Place-8 Arjun 55.5(10)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 53.5(11)
|
||||||||||
29-10-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: FIFTY GRAND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.27 |
Place-4 M Naveen 58(5)
|
Place-12 P Kiran Rai 55(8)
|
||||||||||
19-10-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MASTERS MIND Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-3 S John 62(11)
|
Place-7 Prabhu Kumar M 54(1)
|
||||||||||
05-10-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: APOLLO LIGHT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.91 |
Place-5 M Naveen 58.5(11)
|
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 54(3)
|
||||||||||
27-09-2023 (MYS) 1100M Winner: INEFFABLE Won By: Head Time: 1:05.16 |
Place-9 Koshi Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-7 Shreyas Singh S 54(6)
|
||||||||||
14-07-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SUPER SEXY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.39 |
Place-11 P Kiran Rai 57(14)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 54(13)
|
||||||||||
09-06-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: INFINITEPOSIBILITY Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-1 Angad 57.5(12)
|
Place-5 Inayat 55(9)
|
||||||||||
02-06-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SHOOTING VENUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-5 Arjun 59.5(11)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 59(6)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 55.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(2)
|
||||||||
08-02-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DOMITIA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-W Withdrawn 62()
|
Place-8 P Kiran Rai 58(6)
|
||||||||||
01-02-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: I'M A STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.72 |
Place-5 Koshi Kumar 59.5(12)
|
Place-12 Nazar Alam 60(11)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MICHELLE PRIDE Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-7 K G Likith Appu 58(11)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 55.5(14)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 56.5(13)
|
|||||||||
11-01-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FESTIVE STAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 59.5(11)
|
Place-13 Janardhan Paswan 60(4)
|
||||||||||
28-12-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LEGIONARY Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 62(10)
|
Place-9 Angad 58(11)
|
||||||||||
28-12-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DALHOUSIE Won By: Snk Time: 1:14.54 |
Place-5 Mohammed Mushraf 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 P Kiran Rai 55.5(9)
|
||||||||||
28-12-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: UNIMAGINABLE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-2 K G Likith Appu 54.5(13)
|
Place-10 L Alex Rozario 60(2)
|
||||||||||
07-12-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COME ALIVE Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.30 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 61.5(11)
|
Place-11 H G Rathod 61.5(10)
|
Place-5 Angad 59(4)
|
Place-1 M S Deora 61.5(6)
|
||||||||
26-11-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: REAL SHOW Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:12.13 |
Place-11 Janardhan Paswan 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
26-11-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MELANIE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 52.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 50(12)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ARTICLE FIFTEEN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.91 |
Place-14 Arshad Alam 53.5(15)
|
Place-15 Chandrashekar M 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
13-10-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: FACETS OF LIFE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 53.5(14)
|
Place-9 Chandrashekar M 52.5(15)
|
Place-12 S Mubarak 52(12)
|
Place-10 Tousif Khan 52(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51(6)
|
|||||||
16-09-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S DELIGHT Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-2 Hasib Alam 59(2)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
10-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S Saqlain 60(6)
|
Place- Shreyas Singh S 54(9)
|
||||||||||
09-09-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LOCH LOMOND Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.76 |
Place-11 R N Darshan 54.5(8)
|
Place-10 A R Pradeep 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
26-08-2022 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ROYAL CROWN Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.29 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 57.5(7)
|
Place-10 Dharshan Antony B 57(9)
|
||||||||||
25-08-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: FELICITA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:14.54 |
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 57.5(6)
|
Place-3 Angad 62.5(2)
|
||||||||||
10-08-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GAME BOY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:28.27 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 60(2)
|
Place-10 Noorulla 59.5(3)
|
||||||||||
27-07-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ACHOOK Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.69 |
Place-13 A Ayaz Khan 57(11)
|
Place-12 V R Jagadeesh 56(8)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S PACE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-6 Kirtish Bhagat 61(2)
|
Place-10 Noorulla 60.5(8)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SIR CALCULUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.44 |
Place-4 N B Kuldeep 54.5(2)
|
Place-13 Vijay Kumar 53(11)
|
Place-12 P Sai Kumar 53.5(13)
|
Place-10 Angad 54(5)
|
||||||||
15-07-2022 (MYS) 1100M Winner: SMART CADILLAC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.28 |
Place-10 Hindu Singh 56(11)
|
Place-6 Angad 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
06-07-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FOREST VIEW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.14 |
Place-6 Vijay Kumar 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 B Harish 57.5(6)
|
||||||||||
29-06-2022 (MYS) 1100M Winner: FLYING FALCON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.97 |
Place-10 P Kiran Rai 60(11)
|
Place-4 A M Alam 54(4)
|