India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASEY | NIZBATI WINGS | GAMA | HIGH GEAR | MASTER BECKET | CASH IN HAND | MACKENZIE | ASHWA JALORE | |
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: NIZBATI WINGS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.12 |
Place-1 Abdul Fazal 60(1)
|
Place-10 R Parvesh 56.5(5)
|
||||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.73 |
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 61.5(11)
|
Place-10 Md Sameer 56.5(10)
|
||||||
28-04-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MR CHRISTOPHER Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.58 |
Place-W Withdrawn 52()
|
Place-6 Arjun 52(2)
|
||||||
16-03-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: COMMANDPOST Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 59(6)
|
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 58(2)
|
||||||
07-03-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BISON Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:59.34 |
Place-9 Ranjeet Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 52.5(5)
|
||||||
21-02-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VIGGEN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.32 |
Place-6 S Amjad Khan 59(12)
|
Place-11 Abdul Fazal 58(1)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 54(8)
|
|||||
16-02-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FLOWER POWER Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:06.52 |
Place-4 B Nayak 59(8)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 59.5(6)
|
||||||
06-02-2023 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GIRL POWER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:41.20 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 55.5(6)
|
Place-10 Riazuddin 54.5(8)
|
||||||
17-01-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MURLI Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:06.50 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 60.5(6)
|
Place-4 Kundan Paswan 57(7)
|
Place-3 Jai Parkash 55.5(3)
|
|||||
13-12-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JET SPACE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.62 |
Place-4 N S Rathore 57(2)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 54.5(6)
|
||||||
13-12-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FUEL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:00.02 |
Place-11 N S Rathore 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 Ishwar Singh 59(10)
|
||||||
15-11-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SHE'S A BEAUTY Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.73 |
Place-7 Md Habeeb 55.5(7)
|
Place-5 Angad 49(8)
|
||||||
09-11-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AIRMAX Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 60(9)
|
Place-6 N S Rathore 58.5(4)
|
Place-5 Jai Parkash 58(5)
|
|||||
01-11-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Abdul Fazal 60(7)
|
Place- Irfan Khan 58.5(9)
|
||||||
25-10-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FRANCO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:00.53 |
Place-8 Irfan Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-7 Naresh Kumar 58(6)
|
||||||
20-10-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NICHE CURRENCY Won By: Shd Time: 1;01.04 |
Place-8 Lalkar Singh 58(7)
|
Place-6 Riazuddin 52(3)
|
||||||
01-10-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SIR RAMON Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 58.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59()
|
||||||
13-09-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: THE POWERFULRANGER Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.99 |
Place-6 Riazuddin 61.5(2)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 62(6)
|
||||||
09-05-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TESORO Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.86 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(11)
|
Place-11 Ankit Pal 54(8)
|
||||||
02-05-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RAXION Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.25 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 50(5)
|
Place-5 Angad 60(2)
|
||||||
24-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NIGHT HAWK Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.02 |
Place-2 Angad 58(5)
|
Place-5 R Parvesh 56.5(1)
|
||||||
08-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS DAISY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.86 |
Place-5 Ankit Pal 62(3)
|
Place-6 Angad 62(9)
|
||||||
31-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SKY DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.40 |
Place-5 J Chinoy 56.0(5)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 54.0(6)
|