India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ART POWER | RULE OF LAW | FREDERICO | BENIGNITY | MEMORABLE TIME | PHOENIX SURPRISE | CHANDRA KANTA | MEGA SUCCESS | RED LUCIFER | ARECA ANGEL | MAX MUELLER | REGAL FORCE | |
24-02-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BREEZE BLUSTER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-2 Shreyas Singh S 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MEGA SUCCESS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.53 |
Place-5 Siddaraju P 61(2)
|
Place-1 V R Jagadeesh 57(9)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ULTIMATE CHANCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.59 |
Place-3 Vivek 60(4)
|
Place-9 Shreyas Singh S 56(6)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PHOENIX SURPRISE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:15.91 |
Place-1 Inayat 60.5(6)
|
Place-4 Vivek 60.5(3)
|
||||||||||
01-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SAND CASTLES Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:29.21 |
Place-5 Vishal N Bunde 59(10)
|
Place-11 Abhay Singh 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
17-06-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MAROON Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.92 |
Place-2 N Arvind Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-8 Vivek 60.5(9)
|
||||||||||
11-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENIGNITY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-1 S Saba 61.5(6)
|
Place-4 S K Paswan 55(4)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 60.5(3)
|
|||||||||
28-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: VENUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.73 |
Place-2 Surya P 60.5(7)
|
Place-3 V R Jagadeesh 60(9)
|
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
24-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MEMORABLE TIME Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.23 |
Place-1 P Trevor 62(4)
|
Place-7 Vivek 60(5)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BARONESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.39 |
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 59(4)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 60(8)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: THUNDERSTRUCK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 61.5(3)
|
Place-10 K G Likith Appu 52(7)
|
||||||||||
26-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: OOH LA LA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.16 |
Place-11 R Vaibhav 55(13)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(10)
|
Place-8 Shamaz Shareef 53(2)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SEA BLUSH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.62 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 57(11)
|
Place-8 Salman Khan 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MASTER OF SUCCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.08 |
Place-8 P Ramesh 59(8)
|
Place-10 Tousif Khan 56(7)
|
Place-7 Y S Srinath 56(9)
|
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 54.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53(2)
|
|||||||
23-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.28 |
Place-2 Dharshan Antony B 57.5(3)
|
Place-8 Tousif Khan 57(6)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 57(5)
|
|||||||||
30-10-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ABLE ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-3 S Saqlain 61(4)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 60(15)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CAPITAL GAIN Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:25.19 |
Place-10 Salman Khan 56.5(3)
|
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 51.5(12)
|
||||||||||
18-08-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THE OMEGA MAN Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-5 L Alex Rozario 59(10)
|
Place-10 B Harish 57.5(7)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TYTO ALBA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:28.48 |
Place-12 A Imran Khan 60(2)
|
Place-4 Hasib Alam 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:16.04 |
Place-9 B Nayak 58(3)
|
Place-3 L Alex Rozario 59(2)
|
||||||||||
23-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN TIME Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-5 Salman Khan 60(5)
|
Place-4 Tousif Khan 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
23-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SUPER KIND Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.18 |
Place-8 Hasib Alam 61.5(11)
|
Place-10 L Alex Rozario 60(3)
|
||||||||||
19-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHAKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.27 |
Place-9 B Nayak 59(2)
|
Place-11 M Rajesh Kumar 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
29-05-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY IN BLUE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-12 S Mubarak 60(9)
|
Place-9 Vivek 62(6)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SECRETSUPERSTAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-8 Salman Khan 53(7)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 52.5(8)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CHISOX Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:13.73 |
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 58(12)
|
Place-6 Shreyas Singh S 62.5(9)
|
Place-4 M Rajesh Kumar 59.5(11)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEVILS MAGIC Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.60 |
Place-5 Anjar Alam 62.5(2)
|
Place-10 Salman Khan 61(4)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SENSATIONAL GREY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-6 Chethan Gowda 58.5(10)
|
Place-4 M Rajesh Kumar 60(7)
|
||||||||||
11-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RECALL OF YOU Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:14.74 |
Place-6 S Saqlain 53.5(8)
|
Place-4 Vivek 55(5)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ETOSHA Won By: 8 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-6 Anjar Alam 57(5)
|
Place-8 Vivek 57(6)
|