India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DR LOGAN | FLYING QUEST | DOMINA | SHAKA | DEBONAIR | ANNE BOLEYN | MR HUMBLE | PRINCESS JASMINE | ALTAMONTE | GUNMASTER | JOKSHAN | ARTIANA | |
26-01-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: APOLLO LIGHT Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.62 |
Place-5 Salman Khan 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 60.5(7)
|
||||||||||
12-11-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN POWER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.58 |
Place-7 N Arvind Kumar 53(4)
|
Place-9 Shreyas Singh S 52(11)
|
Place-3 V R Jagadeesh 51(7)
|
|||||||||
23-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KONICHIWA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.71 |
Place-4 S John 60(4)
|
Place-5 Vivek G 57(5)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PHOENIX SURPRISE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:15.91 |
Place-5 Afsar Khan 60(4)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 59(7)
|
||||||||||
02-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GROOVIN Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-6 Tousif Khan 56(1)
|
Place-3 Vinod Shinde 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
01-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SAND CASTLES Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:29.21 |
Place-4 M Naveen 61(9)
|
Place-6 Vivek 58(12)
|
||||||||||
18-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JERSEY LEGEND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.42 |
Place-2 A Ramu 62(1)
|
Place-7 Kirtish Bhagat 60(3)
|
||||||||||
28-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: THE GOLDEN DREAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-7 Tousif Khan 55(9)
|
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 57(1)
|
||||||||||
21-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DAWN RISING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.28 |
Place-8 Siddaraju P 62(7)
|
Place-3 Vivek 58(9)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE STRIKER Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.09 |
Place-2 Hasib Alam 52.5(3)
|
Place-6 B Nayak 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 52.5(1)
|
|||||||||
17-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MR HUMBLE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.98 |
Place-1 P Trevor 62.5(3)
|
Place-12 Siddaraju P 62.5(1)
|
||||||||||
10-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-8 K G Likith Appu 57(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53()
|
||||||||||
03-02-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: EMMA Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-4 Vivek 59(3)
|
Place-9 Vinod Shinde 58(11)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KINGS SPEECH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-7 Arshad Alam 52(5)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 61(2)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AIR DISPLAY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.98 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 62(4)
|
Place-12 B Nayak 62.5(8)
|
Place-10 Salman Khan 59(12)
|
|||||||||
31-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: THE OMEGA MAN Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.06 |
Place-6 Siddaraju P 56.5(6)
|
Place-7 Mohammed Aliyar 57.5(2)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JOKSHAN Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.06 |
Place-8 K G Likith Appu 57(6)
|
Place-1 Vivek G 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SINGHSAAB Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.74 |
Place-2 K G Likith Appu 62.5(1)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 60.5(7)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SPLENDIDO Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.35 |
Place-4 R Vaibhav 58(2)
|
Place-9 K Sai Kiran 54(6)
|
||||||||||
30-10-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KINGS SPEECH Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.13 |
Place-7 B L Paswan 60(12)
|
Place-3 A R Pradeep 55.5(4)
|
||||||||||
29-09-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SKYFIRE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:11.30 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(9)
|
Place-4 Arul J H 58.5(12)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
18-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MARK ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.75 |
Place-4 M Prabhakaran 59(3)
|
Place-6 S Hussain 58(8)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STRIKING MEMORY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.25 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58(11)
|
Place-7 Arul J H 57(4)
|
Place-3 Surya P 53(1)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.03 |
Place-2 S John 59(9)
|
Place-4 N Arvind Kumar 55.5(8)
|
Place-7 S Hussain 60(11)
|
|||||||||
24-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ACASTER Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-5 L Alex Rozario 58(9)
|
Place-10 Siddaraju P 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||
16-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DIVINE RAY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:28.20 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 57.5(2)
|
Place-8 Siddaraju P 53.5(3)
|
||||||||||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC CHARM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:16.28 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 58.5(12)
|
Place-6 S Saqlain 57(9)
|
||||||||||
02-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEBONAIR Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.94 |
Place-2 N Arvind Kumar 61(7)
|
Place-1 Mohammed Aliyar 62.5(9)
|
||||||||||
26-06-2022 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANNE BOLEYN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:07.37 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 58(8)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52.5(7)
|
Place-6 Surya P 53(4)
|
|||||||||
18-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UNYIELDING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.34 |
Place-6 Anjar Alam 59(10)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 54(3)
|
||||||||||
11-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: QUEEN OF AZEEM Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-6 N Arvind Kumar 58(6)
|
Place-3 Vivek 58(3)
|
||||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DIVINE RAY Won By: 12.75 Time: 1:28.38 |
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(10)
|
Place-8 Vivek 57.5(6)
|
||||||||||
29-05-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.06 |
Place-10 Nazerul Alam 54.5(10)
|
Place-9 S Saqlain 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||
28-05-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLYING QUEST Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-1 Salman Khan 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 Vivek G 51(9)
|
||||||||||
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: POWERFUL LADY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-9 Nazerul Alam 55.5(12)
|
Place-6 Richard W Oliver 53(3)
|
||||||||||
19-03-2022 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DOMINA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.93 |
Place-1 S John 62(3)
|
Place-11 Chethan Gowda 62.5(12)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-6 Anjar Alam 60.5(3)
|
Place-11 G Sai Vamshi 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LUCKY POINT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-2 N Arvind Kumar 57(8)
|
Place-7 Vivek 56(6)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: QUICK SHOTS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.88 |
Place-2 M Prabhakaran 56(7)
|
Place-9 S Saqlain 58(11)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: THOUSAND WORDS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.87 |
Place-6 Ryan Marshall 55.5(5)
|
Place-9 Anjar Alam 57(9)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PRERANA Won By: 14 Time: 1:19.56 |
Place-4 S Hussain 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Salman Khan 60(9)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DE VILLIERS Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.30 |
Place-3 Antony Raj S 55.5(3)
|
Place-9 Nazerul Alam 57(2)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BALTIMORE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 Md Habeeb 54(9)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: COPPER SUNRISE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-6 G Sai Vamshi 58.5(6)
|
Place-10 Vivek 58.5(12)
|
||||||||||
16-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CHEROKEE MOON Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.08 |
Place-3 R Rayan Ahmed 56.5(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
21-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BLOOM BUDDY Won By: Head Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-11 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(4)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(2)
|
||||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GIFT OF GRACE Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:11.91 |
Place-8 Irvan Singh 56(4)
|
Place-5 R Manish 56(5)
|