India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMPIRE OF DREAMS | ABLE ONE | KINDRED SPIRIT | THE REPUBLIC POWER | BORN DANCER | EMPRESS BELLA | MR HUMBLE | LADY GODIVA | TWILIGHT FAME | SLING SHOT | |
12-12-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JAMAICA Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.28 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 55(7)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 55.5(4)
|
||||||||
18-08-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AIR DISPLAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-4 Vivek G 52.5(1)
|
Place-6 Vivek 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
22-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SLAINTE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.02 |
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 53(5)
|
Place-8 Siddaraju P 51(6)
|
||||||||
01-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ABLE ONE Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.72 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 60(6)
|
Place-5 S Saqlain 53(8)
|
||||||||
17-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FONDNESS OF YOU Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-7 S Saba 53.5(9)
|
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
04-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GALATICUS Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.39 |
Place-2 Syed Imran 55.5(5)
|
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 58.5(10)
|
||||||||
24-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TOP DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-5 L Alex Rozario 59(6)
|
Place-6 R Girish 55(10)
|
||||||||
17-02-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TWILIGHT FAME Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.33 |
Place-1 R Rayan Ahmed 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 S Saqlain 52.5(6)
|
||||||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.01 |
Place-10 P Mani 58.5(3)
|
Place-9 Angad 56.5(4)
|
||||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STARS ABOVE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-7 Tousif Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 58(9)
|
||||||||
17-12-2022 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ISNT SHE BEAUTIFUL Won By: 10 Time: 1:05.85 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 56.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(6)
|
||||||||
12-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARTEMIS IGNACIA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.24 |
Place-5 R Ajinkya 56(1)
|
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FERNET BRANCA Won By: 6 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-10 Chethan Gowda 62.5(12)
|
Place-9 Vinod Shinde 62(8)
|
||||||||
30-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIK MIRROR Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-10 M Rajesh Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-6 Md Habeeb 54.5(6)
|