India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOOTPRINTS | JINSOKU | SWIFT LADY | LIGHTINTHESKY | SCRIPT | BEAUTIFUL | LIGHTNING BLAZE | MISTY GREY | DADDY'S DREAM | |
12-12-2023 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TENDER HEART Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 60.5(4)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 50(2)
|
|||||||
03-10-2023 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JAWAI Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.63 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(3)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 53(4)
|
|||||||
22-03-2023 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LION QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.33 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 60(3)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 60(1)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 53.5(4)
|
||||||
15-03-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SEA DRAGON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.58 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 59(5)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56.5(1)
|
||||||
08-03-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Dht Time: 1:13.94 |
Place-3 Imran Chisty 55(9)
|
Place-8 Prathvi Singh 57(1)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(5)
|
||||||
01-03-2023 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SCRIPT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 60(3)
|
Place-6 Arman Khan 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(7)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 56.5(2)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 54(4)
|
||||
18-02-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MUSICAL SOUND Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-9 Surya P 57(6)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 53(8)
|
|||||||
28-01-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SCRIPT Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.5(3)
|
Place-4 Prathvi Singh 53(1)
|
|||||||
23-01-2023 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MEZCAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.23 |
Place-12 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(5)
|
Place-6 Arman Khan 52.5(2)
|
|||||||
23-01-2023 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TORONERO Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.27 |
Place-6 Hasib Alam 59.5(1)
|
Place-10 Shezad Khan 58(8)
|
|||||||
18-01-2023 (KOL) 1600M Winner: DEVINE CHAKRA Won By: 6 Time: 1:40.13 |
Place-5 Hasib Alam 57(6)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(5)
|
|||||||
08-01-2023 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SARO GOLD MINE Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.65 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 60(4)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 59(9)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 58.5(1)
|
|||||
01-01-2023 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SUN GOD Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-12 Md Islam 59(13)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58(11)
|
Place-11 Prathvi Singh 57(7)
|
||||||
17-12-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: REGENCY SMILE Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.93. |
Place-6 Md Islam 51.5(3)
|
Place-9 Arman Khan 51(5)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(7)
|
||||||
08-12-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ATLANTICA Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-4 Arman Khan 60(9)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 59(5)
|
|||||||
03-12-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COLD PURSUIT Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.64 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 52(8)
|
Place-8 Prathvi Singh 50.5(7)
|
|||||||
03-12-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NANDINI'S PET Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.11 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(1)
|
Place-6 Md Imran 60(2)
|
|||||||
19-11-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SCRIPT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.74 |
Place-1 Md Imran 57.5(3)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 59(5)
|
|||||||
12-11-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: COMPLIANCE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 59(2)
|
|||||||
12-11-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DREAM CHASER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.90 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 53(4)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(2)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 52(6)
|
||||||
26-10-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MAGNETO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.58 |
Place-6 Md Imran 60(4)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 60(7)
|
|||||||
14-09-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LIGHTINTHESKY Won By: 1 Time: 1:08.36 |
Place-2 Vivek G 58.5(2)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
31-08-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LIGHTINTHESKY Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.38 |
Place-4 S Saqlain 58.5(4)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 52(1)
|
|||||||
23-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MOSSET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(9)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(5)
|
|||||||
09-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SUN GOD Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:14.06 |
Place-2 Hasib Alam 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 Prathvi Singh 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
02-03-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASHWAMEGH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-3 Hasib Alam 57.5(6)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 55(1)
|
|||||||
26-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SONATA Won By: 8 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 55(1)
|
Place-5 Richard W Oliver 55(5)
|