India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACK DRAGON | ASHWA MARIYA | BURNING DESIRE | DARING DIVA | MORE BUCKS | SECRET PILGRIM | SHATABDI | |
22-04-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:38.63 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5()
|
Place-4 Arjun 49(6)
|
|||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ROYAL BABY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.38 |
Place-4 Arjun 58(4)
|
Place-8 Praveen Saini 52(3)
|
Place-7 Faizaan Khan 59(10)
|
||||
07-02-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: CURRENCY Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:41.96 |
Place-4 D S Deora 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 51.5(4)
|
|||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSIBISA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.20 |
Place-4 Arjun 59(2)
|
Place-5 Ankit Pal 53(6)
|
|||||
09-01-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER ZELENKO Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.46 |
Place-7 Shivam 49.5(5)
|
Place-10 Kundan Paswan 53.5(8)
|
|||||
09-01-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VIVALDO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.92 |
Place-10 M B Qureshi 55.5(1)
|
Place-9 Arjun 55.5(12)
|
|||||
28-12-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA KANCHENJUNGA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:24.88 |
Place-6 M B Qureshi 57(7)
|
Place-4 Angad 57(3)
|
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 57(8)
|
||||
14-11-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA MARIYA Won By: 5 Time: 1:00.21 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 Jai Parkash 54.5(10)
|
||||
17-10-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NIGHT PASSION Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.61 |
Place-3 M B Qureshi 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 Kundan Paswan 54.5(9)
|
|||||
04-10-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SHAMSHERA Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-10 R Parvesh 56(6)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Angad 54.5(8)
|
Place-5 Ankit Pal 54.5(5)
|
|||
12-05-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISSEY BOY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.87 |
Place-8 R Parvesh 56(1)
|
Place-9 Shaliyar Khan 54.5(2)
|
Place-2 Jai Parkash 54.5(6)
|
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 54.5(3)
|
|||
09-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MOLECULE BOY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.22 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 54.5(8)
|
Place-9 S G Prasad 54.5(10)
|
Place-3 Jai Parkash 54.5(5)
|
Place-10 Kundan Paswan 54.5(1)
|
||
25-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PARTY DREAMS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-6 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Ishwar Singh 54.5(3)
|
|||||
21-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JAAT HERO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.14 |
Place-4 M B Qureshi 52.5(1)
|
Place-5 R Rakesh 52.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5()
|
Place-2 Kundan Paswan 52.5(6)
|
|||
16-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ANGLIA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 Shivam 50.5(8)
|
|||||
10-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JAAT HERO Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-4 D S Deora 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 Shivam 54.5(4)
|
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 54.5(5)
|
||||
06-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LEMON PIE Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-10 Jai Parkash 52(8)
|
Place-2 Aman 55(10)
|
|||||
03-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: LADY OF THE LIGHT Won By: 6.5 Time: 0.59.64 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 52(6)
|
Place-5 Shivam 52(3)
|
|||||
13-03-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ANGLIA Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-5 Angad 55(3)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 55(4)
|
|||||
29-12-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ANGLIA Won By: 4 Time: 0:59.61 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(1)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 54.5(5)
|