India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD GRAY | KINGS CREZY | RIVADAVIA | IMBALI | GIRL POWER | GOLDEN DRAGON | CIRCLE OF GOLD | ROYAL SPRINGS | GUN POINT | |
13-02-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KINGS CREZY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:05.78 |
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 53.5(11)
|
Place-7 K Sunny Kumar 55(5)
|
|||||||
23-01-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TEJVEER Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.78 |
Place-3 Naresh Kumar 62(7)
|
Place-6 K Sunny Kumar 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
28-11-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NIZBATI WARRIOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:01.59 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
Place-11 Faizaan Khan 56(11)
|
|||||||
11-05-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHWETAMBER Won By: Head Time: 1:11.55 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 60.5(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61()
|
|||||||
09-05-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-10 M Shahid 52.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53()
|
|||||||
08-05-2023 (DEL) 1600M Winner: USTAAD JI Won By: Neck Time: 1:42.10 |
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 56(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 56.5(7)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 59.5(2)
|
||||||
16-04-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ELIMINATOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.29 |
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 50(9)
|
|||||||
16-04-2023 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GURBAAZ Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.73 |
Place-5 M B Qureshi 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
10-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ROYAL SPRINGS Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.35 |
Place-4 Arjun 60(1)
|
Place-1 Aman 53.5(4)
|
|||||||
13-03-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: INDIAN PHARAOH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.71 |
Place-9 R Rakesh 58.5(3)
|
Place-8 Syed Asgar 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
28-02-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MANALI Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.03 |
Place-6 Khet Singh 57(3)
|
Place-9 Mohan Lal 58.5(6)
|
|||||||
21-02-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: CARLOS Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.73 |
Place-4 Kundan Paswan 59.5(11)
|
Place-5 R Rakesh 57(1)
|
Place-11 Angad 58(7)
|
||||||
06-02-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KINGS CREZY Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-1 Kundan Paswan 53(1)
|
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
15-02-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIK QUEEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.09 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 61(9)
|
Place-7 Ishwar Singh 59.5(6)
|
|||||||
18-12-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: GUN POINT Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.14 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-1 Vivek 52.5(3)
|
|||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ORGANIC MONK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-7 Pradeep Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
26-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RACE KA RAJA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:00.45 |
Place-11 S A Shah 53.5(13)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 53.5(3)
|