India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOVEAL VISION | VIGGEN | MERIDIA | BIG BANG | USTAAD JI | INTENSE APPROACH | THE RANGER BOY | ZILLIE | |
06-05-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIGG TYMER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.15 |
Place-4 Praveen Saini 58(1)
|
Place-8 Shivam 59.5(6)
|
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 57(10)
|
|||||
29-04-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BAHADUR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.11 |
Place-W Praveen Saini 57(1)
|
Place-5 Jai Parkash 56(7)
|
||||||
26-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BELLAGIO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:04.31 |
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 58(11)
|
Place-4 Jai Parkash 54(4)
|
||||||
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FARGO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-2 Kundan Paswan 55.5(6)
|
Place-5 Jai Parkash 56.5(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5()
|
|||||
05-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BEAT GOES ON Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.52 |
Place-4 Praveen Saini 56.5(4)
|
Place-3 Kundan Paswan 54.5(6)
|
||||||
18-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: IMMORTAL GUEST Won By: 1 Time: 0:59.85 |
Place-3 Dilip Singh 59(3)
|
Place-8 Jai Parkash 59.5(4)
|
||||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 4 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-5 Varun 58(8)
|
Place-9 Faizaan Khan 59(10)
|
||||||
27-02-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GAMATI Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.67 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 61(10)
|
Place-4 Jai Parkash 61(7)
|
||||||
20-02-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DARING DIVA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.78 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5()
|
Place-3 Angad 60(3)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 54(10)
|
|||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MERIDIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-1 Arjun 50.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52()
|
||||||
27-01-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NICHE STORM Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:58.71 |
Place-4 R Yousaf 53(5)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 55.5(13)
|
||||||
23-01-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.76 |
Place-2 Shivam 61.5(4)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 58(10)
|
||||||
28-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
||||||
21-11-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PARTY DREAMS Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:26.26 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
Place-9 Irfan Khan 57.5(6)
|
||||||
21-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ZILLIE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.32 |
Place-6 Praveen Saini 60(8)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 55(2)
|
||||||
14-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER STOUTE Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.53 |
Place-8 B R Kumar 56.5(3)
|
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 61.5(5)
|
||||||
01-11-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER TORNADO Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.94 |
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5()
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 54.5(5)
|
||||||
25-09-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER COWBOY Won By: 7 Time: 0:59.16 |
Place-5 Pawan Sharma 55(3)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 54.5(2)
|
||||||
12-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG BANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.80 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5()
|
Place-1 Kundan Paswan 54.5(4)
|
||||||
10-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SHERA Won By: 5 Time: 0.59.31 |
Place-9 K Narender Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-2 Jai Parkash 57(3)
|
||||||
16-03-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ELIMINATOR Won By: 2 Time: 1:04.97 |
Place-4 Angad 52(6)
|
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 52.5(13)
|