India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATTENBOROUGH | GURBAAZ | ODE TO NATURE | PARTY DREAMS | JAAT HERO | ASHWA SIROHI | ASHWA TEJVEER | PACIFIC COMMAND | BUMBLEBEE | |
03-05-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA JOHANNESBURG Won By: 5 Time: 1:36.56 |
Place-3 Arjun 49.5(3)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 51.5(4)
|
|||||||
29-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TANTALISING STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:05.33 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5()
|
Place-8 Arjun 52(1)
|
|||||||
26-04-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: HEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:23.75 |
Place-4 Shivam 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 57(7)
|
Place-8 Praveen Saini 51(9)
|
||||||
04-04-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VIGGEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.31 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 N S Rathore 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
18-03-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-7 Varun 61.5(8)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-5 Ankit Pal 58(7)
|
Place-6 K Sunny Kumar 59.5(2)
|
|||||
20-02-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GALWAY BAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:38.04 |
Place-7 Akash Rajput 57(5)
|
Place-3 Angad 57.5(3)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 55.5(8)
|
||||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MASTER STOUTE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.93 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 59(3)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 57.5(7)
|
|||||||
28-12-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PERFECT BLEND Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:24.82 |
Place-11 Akash Rajput 60.5(12)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 59.5(10)
|
|||||||
28-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ATTENBOROUGH Won By: 4 Time: 1:15.37 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 61(10)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 61.5(1)
|
|||||||
04-10-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:00.15 |
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 53(2)
|
Place-3 Lalkar Singh 55.5(9)
|
|||||||
19-09-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:05.84 |
Place-9 Aman 58(2)
|
Place-6 Varun 52(5)
|
|||||||
09-05-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA SIROHI Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:59.71 |
Place-1 Varun 59(5)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 55(12)
|
|||||||
01-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Shivam 56(7)
|
Place- S G Prasad 56(1)
|
|||||||
07-03-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: THE RANGER BOY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 56(1)
|
Place-4 Jai Parkash 56(4)
|
|||||||
18-12-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: KINGS BEST Won By: 7 Time: 1:37.62 |
Place-9 S P Ranjane 57(3)
|
Place-16 Kirtish Bhagat 54(9)
|
|||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSTELLO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 50.5(5)
|
Place-2 Abhay Singh 60(9)
|