India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 18-Dec-2018
A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Charon Plate | UNDISPUTED (6) | S G Prasad |
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | MR STUNNING (10) | V S Gautam |
A Saulez
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | BULLION EXPRESS (7) | Dilip Singh |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sunray Plate | NICK NAME MONEY (2) | A Sandesh |
1 | The Sunray Plate | JUNGLE WAVE (4) | C Umesh |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | NICHE POM (11) | J Chinoy |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | ORGANIC (12) | C Umesh |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | JACK HOBBS (6) | Sameer Khan |
Bharath T Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | GALLOP AWAY (2) | M I Qureshi |
D K Futnani
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | HOPE AND GLORY (5) | A Sandesh |
H A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | MASTER VANPERISE (8) | Amandeep Singh |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | MASTER BECKET (7) | S Mosin |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | MASTER NOVAK (3) | S Mosin |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | IN MY LIFE (4) | D Kumar |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | BIG LEMON (1) | Sandeep Rajput |
H Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | MR CHAIRMAN (10) | MD Habeeb |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | BONTANG (11) | G S Shekhawat |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | SACHARINES (9) | Akash Rajput |
I S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | ASHWA ADHIRA (3) | Dilip Singh |
Imdad Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | DARJEELING (13) | Arman Jafri |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | PEARL (13) | Arman Jafri |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | RANNVIJAY (3) | Sandeep Rajput |
K P Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | FIDELIA (4) | Akash Rajput |
M Ahsan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | ASHWA GARIMA (6) | Muzammil Hashmi |
Magan Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sunray Plate | VEERABHADRA (6) | D S Deora |
1 | The Sunray Plate | TOP SECRET (3) | Gurpreet Singh |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | SWEET STAR (14) | D S Deora |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | FAR AWAY (12) | T S Jodha |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | SKY DANCER (7) | Arshad Alam |
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | TRULY MAJESTIC (9) | D S Deora |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | MARKS MAN (10) | MD Habeeb |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | SPECIAL FIGHTER (5) | Gurpreet Singh |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | AMAZING MOONLIGHT (14) | R Parvesh |
R K Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | FLY AWAY (3) | Rajinder Saini |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | GOLDEN MAGIC (2) | Muzammil Hashmi |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sunray Plate | MISTER STUNNER (1) | Akash Rajput |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | BEAUTIFUL SOUL (4) | Akash Rajput |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | OSCAR NOMINATED (2) | Jai Parkash |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | VICTORIOUS KING (6) | Jai Parkash |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | MISTER BEST (1) | V S Gautam |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | CASH IN HAND (5) | S Amjad Khan |
4 | The Charon Plate | MISTER INDIA (5) | Akash Rajput |
4 | The Charon Plate | HELLO HELLO (7) | R Rakesh |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | HEART OF OCEAN (10) | Akash Rajput |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | SUN LIGHT (5) | Akash Rajput |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | FIRST SELECTION (6) | Syed Asgar |
Richpal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | GLENEAGLES (6) | Arun Kumar |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | LOVEABLE (9) | R Rakesh |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sunray Plate | MISS ARTS (5) | S Mosin |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | AL SAHAIL (10) | Muzammil Hashmi |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | AL MAISHA (8) | Shaliyar Khan |
4 | The Charon Plate | MASTER JEFFERSON (9) | Riazuddin |
S Dominic
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | ASHWA JOSHILA (1) | Muzammil Hashmi |
S H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | BHITSKI (8) | Arman Jafri |
S M Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | ORGANIC SINGH (4) | J Chinoy |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | ASHWA DABANG (7) | S G Prasad |
S Nawab
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | BIG HIT (2) | Gurpreet Singh |
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | TERRIFIC (11) | MD Habeeb |
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | MASTER PHOENIX (8) | S Mosin |
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | ASHWA MAITHLI (2) | Muzammil Hashmi |
Sarfaraz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | MISS COLOMBIANA (9) | Naresh Kumar |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | BLUE TIGER (3) | Arman Jafri |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | QUEEN OF AZEEM (9) | T S Jodha |
Shakti Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | KING AND COUNTRY (5) | S Amjad Khan |
Syed H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-2 | MASTER FRANKEL (11) | R Parvesh |
V S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | MIZILLA GOLD (1) | Dilip Singh |
4 | The Charon Plate | AUTUMN GOLD (4) | D S Deora |
4 | The Charon Plate | IWIS (8) | Gurpreet Singh |
4 | The Charon Plate | FLEMENCO (1) | MD Habeeb |
4 | The Charon Plate | GODSTOUCH (2) | G S Shekhawat |
4 | The Charon Plate | STARDOM CALLING (3) | Arshad Alam |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | SOLID WOOD (8) | D S Deora |
5 | The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas | BUSTLE (4) | Sandeep Rajput |
6 | The Bee's Prospector Plate Div-1 | UDAAN (1) | Rajinder Saini |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | ROSES ARE FOREVER (12) | MD Habeeb |
2 | The Ponza Plate Div-1 | SPARKLING THEA (11) | C Umesh |
3 | The Ponza Plate Div-2 | MAN MALHARI (7) | Rajinder Saini |