India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 12-Mar-2019
A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | PROMISE ME (1) | D S Deora |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | ASHWA YASHOBALI (2) | P S Chouhan |
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | DAZZLING GLORY (4) | Syed Asgar |
A Saulez
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | KIRPAN (5) | R Parvesh |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | ORGANIC (5) | C Umesh |
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | SIMBA (3) | K Narender Kumar |
Bharath T Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | GALLOP AWAY (2) | M I Qureshi |
H A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | MISS BULLET (3) | Sameer Qureshi |
I S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | PLAYER (6) | Akash Rajput |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | ASHWA ABHIRAJ (2) | S G Prasad |
K Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | PRINCE OF QATAR (7) | Ranjeet Singh |
Magan Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | ASHWA SIKKANDER (1) | S G Prasad |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | AMAZING INFERNO (5) | Akash Rajput |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | ASHWA CHITTOR (6) | R Parvesh |
R K Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | GOLDEN MAGIC (3) | Rajinder Saini |
R KUMAR
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | BIG DADDY (3) | D S Deora |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | SEAHORSE (1) | Yash Narredu |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | CASH IN HAND (1) | M I Qureshi |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | SUN LIGHT (5) | Yash Narredu |
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | AAO SHAO (2) | Sandeep Rajput |
Richpal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | GLOBAL TARGET (3) | Syed Asgar |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | MASTER JEFFERSON (2) | Muzammil Hashmi |
S H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | BHITSKI (3) | Shaliyar Khan |
S M Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | ORGANIC SINGH (1) | K Narender Kumar |
S Nawab
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | ASHWA MAITHLI (4) | S G Prasad |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | GLOBAL MOON (2) | S Amjad Khan |
Sarfaraz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | SPARTAN X (8) | Sameer Khan |
Sartaj Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | GOLDA MAE (5) | Arman Jafri |
Shakti Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | BOLD CHETAK (6) | Jai Parkash |
Syed H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | FRANCO (4) | Yash Narredu |
V S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | UDAAN (4) | Rajinder Saini |
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | AUTUMN GOLD (4) | M B Qureshi |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | ROSES ARE FOREVER (1) | Muzammil Hashmi |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | HYPERON (5) | Rajinder Saini |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | ORGANIC SWORD (4) | C Umesh |