India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 01-Apr-2019
A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | PERSONAL LEGEND (5) | Arman Jafri |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | GRAND GALLOP (6) | Rajinder Saini |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | SHANTIROOP (5) | S A Shah |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | KARININA (7) | D Kumar |
A Saulez
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Heritage Plate | KIRPAN (4) | S G Prasad |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | GOD'S OWN (3) | C Umesh |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | ROCK CLASSIC (3) | S Amjad Khan |
H A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MISS BULLET (2) | Amandeep Singh |
4 | The Heritage Plate | RAXION (6) | D S Deora |
4 | The Heritage Plate | MASTER NOVAK (3) | A Ashhad Asbar |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | THINK ABOUT ME (1) | Irfan Khan |
H Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Heritage Plate | MY CRYSTAL (8) | R Parvesh |
Imdad Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | GIRL POWER (5) | Arman Jafri |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Heritage Plate | RANNVIJAY (2) | Sandeep Rajput |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | MAGICAL SCRIPT (6) | K Narender Kumar |
K Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | SAUGAT (9) | Ranjeet Singh |
Magan Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MASTER MADRID (1) | G S Shekhawat |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | MERCI BEAUCOUP (10) | C Umesh |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | SWEET STAR (2) | M B Qureshi |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | TRULY MAJESTIC (9) | D S Deora |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ASHWA JAWALA (6) | S G Prasad |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | GOLDEN GUINEA (3) | Pradeep Kumar |
R K Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | FLY AWAY (2) | Rajinder Saini |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MISTER SHAO (6) | R Yousaf |
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | BEAUTIFUL EVENING (5) | R Rakesh |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | OBEDIENT LADY (8) | Jai Parkash |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | JET (1) | Akash Rajput |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | HAPPY GIRL (7) | H S Pawar |
4 | The Heritage Plate | SEAHORSE (1) | Akash Rajput |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | VICTORIOUS KING (3) | Akash Rajput |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | EXTREME DESIRE (8) | R Yousaf |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | MISS UNIVERSE (5) | H S Pawar |
Richpal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | ALIZAA (4) | Naresh Kumar |
4 | The Heritage Plate | LOVELY GIRL (5) | Naresh Kumar |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | MASTER WOOD (2) | A Ashhad Asbar |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | BLAVATSKY (7) | A Ashhad Asbar |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | AL QARAM (8) | R Rakesh |
S M Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ORGANIC SINGH (4) | Arman Jafri |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | BIG NEWS (4) | C Umesh |
S Nawab
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | GLOBAL MOON (6) | D S Deora |
Sangeet Charan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | RISING CONCERT (3) | C Umesh |
Sarfaraz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Story Plate | SPARTAN X (1) | Rajinder Saini |
V S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | DELUXE (4) | M B Qureshi |
4 | The Heritage Plate | BIG APPLE (7) | M B Qureshi |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | TOT O WHISKEY (4) | Rajinder Saini |
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | ARTAXIAS (1) | Sandeep Rajput |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ORGANIC SWORD (2) | C Umesh |