India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 28-Apr-2019
A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Global Stud Million | ASHWA ROZARA (4) | K Nazil |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | HE IS SEXY (12) | S A Shah |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | MR STUNNING (2) | Akash Rajput |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | KARININA (11) | Pradeep Kumar |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | SOLARIUM (8) | D S Deora |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | NICHE STATE (6) | Akash Rajput |
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | PEREGRINE (2) | Khet Singh |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | JUNGLE WAVE (3) | Akash Rajput |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | NICHE ORGANIC (13) | K Narender Kumar |
D K Futnani
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | HOPE AND GLORY (1) | Akash Rajput |
H A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | MURTAJIL (7) | Syed Asgar |
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | MASTER NOVAK (6) | S G Prasad |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | MASTER VANPERISE (1) | R Parvesh |
H Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Global Stud Million | ZELBET (8) | Vinay Jaiswal |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | SACHARINES (3) | Ramandeep Singh Bal |
I S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Global Stud Million | PLAYER (1) | Akash Rajput |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | WORDLY (2) | M I Qureshi |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | PONTY ROSSA (10) | Syed Asgar |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | ACKER BILK (9) | T S Jodha |
M Ahsan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | TOP BRACKET (4) | Ramandeep Singh Bal |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | ASHWA QUEEN (9) | S G Prasad |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | ASHWA GARIMA (5) | Ranjeet Singh |
Magan Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | MARKS MAN (3) | D S Deora |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | ASHWA VIJETA (9) | D S Deora |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | SWEET STAR (4) | T S Jodha |
5 | The Global Stud Million | TOP SECRET (3) | D S Deora |
5 | The Global Stud Million | VEERABHADRA (7) | Ranjeet Singh |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | BRIGHT WATERS (7) | D S Deora |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | PREVISE (11) | Kundan Paswan |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | ASHWA DHRUVI (1) | K Nazil |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | TRULY MAJESTIC (6) | G S Shekhawat |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | YOU ARE MINE (12) | G S Shekhawat |
Mallikarjun
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | LOOKS SENSATIONAL (8) | R Parvesh |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | ASHWA GRACE (5) | K Nazil |
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | MISS LEE (4) | R Parvesh |
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | AMAZING FASTER (8) | R Parvesh |
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | BLACK BOXER (3) | D S Deora |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | LIKE MY CHILD (4) | Ranjeet Singh |
R K Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | FLY AWAY (7) | R Rakesh |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | HOT BLOOD (4) | H S Pawar |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | ALL IS WELL (2) | Naresh Kumar |
5 | The Global Stud Million | RACE KA RAJA (2) | Sandeep Rajput |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | AAO SHAO (4) | Vinay Jaiswal |
Richpal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Magni Singh Memorial Plate | GLOBAL TARGET (5) | T S Jodha |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | GLENEAGLES (1) | Praveen Saini |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | CAPTAIN COOL (3) | Akash Rajput |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | LOVELY GIRL (7) | Naresh Kumar |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | BLAVATSKY (1) | Akash Rajput |
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | AL QARAM (6) | Praveen Saini |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | MASTER BADAL (5) | R Parvesh |
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | WINNERS GOLD (8) | S G Prasad |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | RED APPLE (2) | Muzammil Hashmi |
S H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | BHITSKI (8) | Khet Singh |
S M Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | ORGANIC SINGH (2) | K Narender Kumar |
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | BABA O BABA (3) | R Yousaf |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | BIG NEWS (6) | K Narender Kumar |
S Nawab
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | BLESSED ASSURANCE (7) | Vinay Jaiswal |
5 | The Global Stud Million | ASHWA SABIRA (5) | T S Jodha |
Sangeet Charan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | AMAZING WONDER (1) | Ramandeep Singh Bal |
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | MISS BLITZ (5) | R Rakesh |
Sarfaraz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | MISS COLOMBIANA (10) | Irfan Khan |
Shakti Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Shrimati Meena Devi Sarpanch Memorial Plate | NIOBRARA (6) | G S Shekhawat |
Syed H Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Global Stud Million | COUP DE FOUDRE (6) | S G Prasad |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-1 | HARFAN MOULAA (9) | S G Prasad |
2 | The Ravindergarh Plate Div-2 | KELP KAYIAR (9) | S G Prasad |
6 | The Rajputana Plate Div-1 | ORGANIC SWORD (5) | Khet Singh |
7 | The Rajputana Plate Div-2 | HAKUNA MATATA (10) | S G Prasad |