India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - HYDERABAD - 22-Sep-2019
Ananta Vatsalya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | YOGASTHA (3) | Afroz Khan |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | BRUSH THE SKY (8) | Imran Chisty |
Arjun Anne
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | RECUMBENTIBUS (6) | Suraj Narredu |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | BOMBASTIC (16) | Praveen Gaddam |
D Netto
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | STAR ENVOY (4) | Kiran Naidu |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | LEADING LEGEND (1) | Jodha R S |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | SOUTHERN STATE (5) | Jodha R S |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | RUNNING FIRE (2) | Kiran Naidu |
Dr Anil Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | ESTEVA (6) | Akshay Kumar |
G Shashikanth
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | N R I FLAME (4) | Kuldeep Singh |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | N R I MAGIC (9) | Rohit Kumar |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | N R I GIFT (14) | Gopal Singh |
K S V Prasad Raju
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | GOLDEN FARASKA (1) | N Rawal |
K Satheesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | MIND READER (2) | B R Kumar |
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | STORY TELLER (2) | Nakhat Singh |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | LIGHT MUSIC (7) | Nakhat Singh |
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | PRINCE CASPIAN (1) | C P Bopanna |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | MARK MY WORD (5) | Suraj Narredu |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | HAPPY TOGETHER (1) | Jitendra Singh |
L D Silva
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | STAR OF TIARA (9) | Suraj Narredu |
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | MISS MARVELLOUS (8) | Ajit Singh |
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | ROYAL AVENGER (1) | Akshay Kumar |
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | TURF EMPEROR (7) | Ajit Singh |
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | KIONIA (3) | Afroz Khan |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | NOVA SCOTIA (4) | Akshay Kumar |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | RED SNAPER (5) | Kuldeep Singh |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | TOP SPRINT (15) | Ajit Singh |
L V R Deshmukh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | EVON VON BRANDO (4) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
Laxman Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | KAMYAR (9) | Gopal Singh |
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | ZAMORA (10) | A Ashhad Asbar |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | ARAGONDA PRINCESS (7) | Santosh Raj N R |
M P Vishesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | CELERITAS (1) | Suraj Narredu |
M Pratap Kamath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | CRIMSON FIRE (7) | Deepak Singh |
M Satyanarayana
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | CARMELLA (5) | Kuldeep Singh |
M Srinivas Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | MAHASHAKTI (8) | Imran Chisty |
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | SHAQUILLE (3) | Suraj Narredu |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | ASHWA BAHULA (2) | Imran Chisty |
Mir Faiyaz Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | RHYTHM SELECTION (3) | Akshay Kumar |
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | O'BRIEN (4) | R Ajinkya |
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | A HUNDRED ECHOES (8) | Praveen Gaddam |
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | DIGGER (8) | G Naresh |
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | SEA CASTLE (6) | R Ajinkya |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | SHAKESPHERE (4) | Afroz Khan |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | TAKISHA (6) | Akshay Kumar |
N Ravinder Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | BORN GREEK (1) | Suraj Narredu |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | YANGA (6) | Afroz Khan |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | SOUTHERN METEOR (12) | Gaurav Singh |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | VIJAY'S EMPRESS (10) | R Ajinkya |
R H Sequeira
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | DANCE ALL NIGHT (9) | Khurshad Alam |
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | PRIVATE EMPIRE (2) | Imran Chisty |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | SUPER ANGEL (10) | Koushik |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | DOROTEO (3) | Koushik |
6 | The Major General Nawab Khusru Jung Bahadur Memorial Cup | NIMBLE MIND (4) | Akshay Kumar |
Robin Reddy Kondakalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | SURSEINE (10) | N Rawal |
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | HURRICANE (11) | Abhay Singh |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | FARMVILLE (13) | WITHDRAWN |
S A Shehzad Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | MONTE REI (3) | Rohit Kumar |
S S F Hassan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | THAT'S MY KING (6) | A A Vikrant |
2 | The P.V.G. Raju Memorial Cup | WOOD BRIDGE (5) | Gopal Singh |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | TAPATIO (6) | B R Kumar |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | SILVER SET (9) | A A Vikrant |
S Sreekant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | STAR RACER (5) | Deepak Singh |
3 | The Raja Saheb Of Challapalli Memorial Cup | ON THE FIRE (7) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
4 | The Jatprole Cup Div-1 | MAXWELL (2) | Deepak Singh |
Shafiq Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Jatprole Cup Div-2 | LESLEY (7) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
Sk Waseem Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | YOUR GRACE (5) | Praveen Gaddam |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | TA TA (3) | WITHDRAWN |
7 | The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup | KHAN SAHIB (11) | B R Kumar |
V Ajith Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | MON GENERAL (2) | Gaurav Singh |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The S.N. Reddy Memorial Cup | FOOL PROOF (7) | Abhay Singh |