India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - HYDERABAD - 21-Oct-2019
Ananta Vatsalya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mystical Plate | YOGASTHA (5) | R Ajinkya |
Arjun Mangalorkar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | POINT TO PROVE (4) | Suraj Narredu |
D K Futnani
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | DURANGO (1) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
D Netto
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | CERBERUS (5) | Rafique Sk |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | SOUTHERN STATE (2) | Jodha R S |
Dr Anil Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | ESTEVA (1) | Akshay Kumar |
G Srinivas Babu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | MARVEL PRINCESS (11) | N Rawal |
K S V Prasad Raju
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | BAYWATCH BABE (3) | Santosh Raj N R |
K Satheesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | MAGICAL SKILL (3) | C P Bopanna |
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | BE SURE (4) | Suraj Narredu |
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | PRINCE CASPIAN (5) | Jitendra Singh |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | SOLO WINNER (9) | C P Bopanna |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | SPEED WARRIOR (10) | WITHDRAWN |
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | MARK MY WORD (3) | Nakhat Singh |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | CLASSY GUY (1) | Jitendra Singh |
L D Silva
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | MAX (7) | Afroz Khan |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | SUN DANCER (11) | Ajit Singh |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | GLENDALE (10) | Ajit Singh |
L V R Deshmukh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | EVON VON BRANDO (4) | Surya Prakash |
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | DUNKIRK (3) | Neeraj Rawal |
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | EGYPTIAN PRINCE (2) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
Laxman Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | ARAGONDA PRINCESS (1) | A Ashhad Asbar |
5 | The Mystical Plate | AJMAL BIRJU (7) | Gopal Singh |
M Satyanarayana
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | DIMENSION (5) | Suraj Narredu |
M Srinivas Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | SHAQUILLE (2) | Suraj Narredu |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | MEHRZAD (2) | Gaurav Singh |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | STEPPER (8) | G Naresh |
5 | The Mystical Plate | DARSHISH (4) | Gaurav Singh |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | COCONUT COAST (11) | G Naresh |
Mir Faiyaz Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | FOUR ONE FOUR (3) | N Rawal |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | TAKISHA (4) | WITHDRAWN |
5 | The Mystical Plate | SEA CASTLE (1) | Rohit Kumar |
5 | The Mystical Plate | SYMBOL OF STAR'S (6) | Surya Prakash |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | SHAKESPHERE (4) | WITHDRAWN |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | AUGENSTERN (8) | Kuldeep Singh |
N Ravinder Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | YANGA (5) | B R Kumar |
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | ROYAL GREEN (8) | Gaurav Singh |
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | DANCING DOLL (9) | Kuldeep Singh |
5 | The Mystical Plate | ACE MISILE (8) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
R H Sequeira
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | NIMBLE MIND (6) | Akshay Kumar |
Robin Reddy Kondakalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA (6) | Aneel |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | SECRETARY (6) | R Ajinkya |
5 | The Mystical Plate | CHARLIE BROWN (3) | Akshay Kumar |
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | FARMVILLE (9) | Kunal Bunde |
S A Shehzad Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | TOUGH AND GO (12) | Praveen Gaddam |
S Padmanabhan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | DESERT GOD (1) | A Sandesh |
S S F Hassan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | AGILIS (7) | Surya Prakash |
S Sreekant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | AIR STRIKE (6) | Neeraj Rawal |
3 | The Classic Style Plate Div-2 | STAR RACER (7) | Suraj Narredu |
4 | The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2) | REUNION (5) | Neeraj Rawal |
5 | The Mystical Plate | BRAVE WARRIOR (2) | Suraj Narredu |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Dundoo Ekambar Memorial Trophy | WAVE RIDER (2) | Akshay Kumar |
2 | The Faridoon S Chenoy Memorial Plate | FOOL PROOF (10) | Akshay Kumar |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Style Plate Div-1 | GUSTY NOTE (6) | Akshay Kumar |