India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - MUMBAI - 06-Dec-2020
Aashay Doctor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | HIDDEN GOLD (2) | P Trevor |
Adhiraj S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | KINGSWAY (5) | Shailesh Shinde |
7 | The White Metal Plate | FENCING (2) | Malam Singh |
7 | The White Metal Plate | STORM TRIGGER (7) | C S Jodha |
Altamash A Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | VA BENE (1) | Neeraj Rawal |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | PRINCESS ANNABEL (1) | Bhawani Singh |
4 | The Democraticus Plate | ENID BLYTON (5) | Neeraj Rawal |
B Mahesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Democraticus Plate | BARACK (1) | Kirtish Bhagat |
B Rajender Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Democraticus Plate | MAKHTOOB (3) | C S Jodha |
Dallas Todywalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | STARRINGO (9) | S G Prasad |
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | HIGHLAND LASS (3) | A Sandesh |
Deepesh Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | AUSPICIOUS (2) | Shrikant Kamble |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | SPEED AIR (7) | P S Chouhan |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | CORUS (3) | A S Peter |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | WILLIAM WALLACE (7) | Shrikant Kamble |
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | STORM BREAKER (1) | Neeraj Rawal |
Faisal A Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | CECELIA (14) | Amyn Merchant |
7 | The White Metal Plate | CIPHER (4) | P S Chouhan |
Fazal Ul Rehman
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | STREEK (13) | S Zervan |
H J Antia
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | UNTITLED (7) | D R Shubham |
H S Bath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The White Metal Plate | CIRCLE OF LOVE (8) | S Zervan |
I S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | SIR RAMON (7) | N S Parmar |
Imdad Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Free Radical Plate | WORLD IS ONE (8) | P Trevor |
Imtiaz A Sait
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | THE PIE (11) | A Sandesh |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | HOT TO TROT (12) | Raghuveer Singh |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | AADHYA (10) | P Trevor |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | PRINCIPESSA (12) | Dashrath Singh |
K S Mandanna
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The White Metal Plate | LIVE BY NIGHT (3) | A Sandesh |
Karthik Ganapathy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | BLAZING BAY (6) | Bhawani Singh |
4 | The Democraticus Plate | MY PRECIOUS (6) | A Prakash |
M K Jadhav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | BIG BEN (13) | Aniket Karande |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | GOSHAWK (2) | VIKRAM WALKAR |
M Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | SEA QUEST (1) | A S Peter |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | SHAPATH (3) | T S Jodha |
N Govindarajan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Democraticus Plate | GALLANTRY (2) | P S Chouhan |
Narendra Lagad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | ARABIAN STORM (2) | P S Kaviraj |
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | USTAD PEDRO (4) | Aniket Karande |
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | TURMERIC TOWER (8) | Dashrath Singh |
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | WILD FIRE (5) | P S Kaviraj |
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | IMPALA (3) | WITHDRAWN |
7 | The White Metal Plate | POWER OF THOR (1) | P S Kaviraj |
7 | The White Metal Plate | NAXOS (10) | N B Kuldeep |
7 | The White Metal Plate | SPRINGBOK (11) | Aniket Karande |
Nosher Cama
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | FINE TUNE (5) | S J Sunil |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | KALINA (5) | S J Sunil |
P C Tejaswi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Free Radical Plate | FIFTY GRAND (11) | Malam Singh |
P Shroff
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | BOLD LEGEND (1) | Neeraj Rawal |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | FIRE N ICE (9) | P S Chouhan |
7 | The White Metal Plate | MAXINE (9) | Neeraj Rawal |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Free Radical Plate | TWINSPIRE (6) | Dashrath Singh |
Rehanullah Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | DAZZLING STAR (6) | A Sandesh |
S D Mahesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | GODSWORD (6) | P S Kaviraj |
S K Sunderji
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Free Radical Plate | MENILLY (4) | A Sandesh |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | MELISANDRE (11) | C S Jodha |
S N Joshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | GANDALF (10) | K Pranil |
S S Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | TOUGH COP (8) | WITHDRAWN |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | DAGGER'S STRIKE (4) | N S Parmar |
S Waheed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | MERNEITH (8) | S A Amit |
Shazaan Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | SO SPLENDID (4) | P Trevor |
2 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-2 | SUPER MARIO (7) | H Zeeshan |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | AURODEN (3) | N B Kuldeep |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | RAMBLER (9) | WITHDRAWN |
3 | The Free Radical Plate | CANDESCENT STAR (13) | H Zeeshan |
4 | The Democraticus Plate | KHARTOUM (4) | WITHDRAWN |
7 | The White Metal Plate | NIGHTFALL (12) | H Zeeshan |
Subhag Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Free Radical Plate | FALAKNUMA (10) | T S Jodha |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | HAWK EYE (2) | Dashrath Singh |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | MARLBORO MAN (6) | T S Jodha |
V Ajith Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Snow Dew Plate Div-1 | WILBUR (4) | Aniket Karande |
Vijay Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Democraticus Plate | TUDOR HALL (8) | S Zervan |
Vikram Appachu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Democraticus Plate | BENGHAZI (7) | P S Kaviraj |
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | WIND WHISTLER (8) | A Sandesh |
Vinesh V Naik
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The White Metal Plate | WHITE RIVER (5) | P Trevor |
Vishal Gaikwad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup | MOLDOVA (12) | K Nazil |
Zadmal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The A Geddis Plate | ALLEGRIA (5) | A Prakash |
7 | The White Metal Plate | ARRECIFE (6) | Bhawani Singh |