India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - MYSORE - 30-Sep-2022
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | VIJAYA SURABHI (8) | WITHDRAWN |
Aashay Doctor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | TACTICAL COMMAND (5) | Antony Raj S |
B Prithviraj
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | ULTIMATE CHOICE (9) | Hindu Singh |
C D Monnappa
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | COME ALIVE (11) | Vivek G |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | RAJLAKSHMI (10) | Dharshan Antony B |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | CHILLY BREEZE (3) | L Alex Rozario |
4 | The Police Trophy | COURT JESTER (3) | L Alex Rozario |
C Girinath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | ENRICHMENT (7) | Dharshan Antony B |
Dinesh Pujar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RUBY CUBE (4) | R N Darshan |
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | SHOOTING VENUS (5) | R N Darshan |
Fazal Ul Rehman
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | KNIGHT IN HOOVES (5) | R Rayan Ahmed |
Feroz M Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | COUNTRY'S TALENT (2) | J Paswan |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | COUNTRY'S PRINCE (4) | Hasib Alam |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | COUNTRY'S BOLT (8) | J Paswan |
G Srinivas Babu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | PHILLIPINE COBRA (5) | Nazerul Alam |
K Aditya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | ASH WINDER (7) | L Alex Rozario |
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RUMOUR LADY (6) | Y S Srinath |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | GOLD FIELD (2) | S Saqlain |
Kishan Thomas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | PRINCESS AURA (2) | A R Pradeep |
M Bobby
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | CONTRIBUTOR (4) | Hasib Alam |
M Eshwer
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | QUANDO QUANDO (4) | Antony Raj S |
M Pratap Kamath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | POWER PORT (9) | Janardhan Paswan |
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | STAR SPECK (3) | Shreyas Singh S |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | MAKE MY WAY (3) | Dharshan Antony B |
M Rajendra Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | WAR TRAIL (7) | B L Paswan |
Mallikarjun
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | NOTHING TO WORRY (2) | K Sai Kiran |
4 | The Police Trophy | STAR OF THEA (8) | R Shiva Kumar |
Md Sajid Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | TURF LEGEND (1) | Sameer Qureshi |
P C Tejaswi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | PERFECTIMAGINATION (2) | D S Deora |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | FIFTY GRAND (5) | R Shiva Kumar |
R Helleal Moses
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | FELICITA (8) | K Sai Kiran |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MIGHTY PRINCE (6) | Noorulla |
Ranjeet Shinde
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RED HOT CHILLI (11) | M J Gautam Rajurs |
S Inayathulla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | MY VISION (1) | A R Pradeep |
S Ramesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | WAR SONG (12) | Angad |
S Santosh Rao
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | UNITY (6) | Chandrashekar M |
Sabeel Shariff
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | LIGHTNING CHARLIE (11) | Vivek G |
Sharat Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | SMILE AROUND (10) | R Vaibhav |
Shyam S Habbu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | MONFORTINO (1) | Hindu Singh |
V Lokanath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | DON'S DEN (3) | S Saqlain |
Vijay Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | GALEN (4) | Hindu Singh |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | MORNING STAR (6) | Tousif Khan |
Vikram Appachu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | INFINITEPOSIBILITY (1) | S John |
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | ROMANTIC HEART (10) | P Kiran Rai |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MICHELLE PRIDE (9) | S John |
4 | The Police Trophy | RISING SUN (7) | P Kiran Rai |
Warren Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MEGHANN (1) | Salman Khan |