India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Career Statistics
SHESMYSCRIPT
11Y, b m |
Whatsthescript(IRE) / So Charm(IRE) |
| Rating | 94 |
| Trainer: | Irfan Ghatala |
| Bred at: | Nanoli Stud |
| Owner: | Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra & Mr G Surendranath |
| Previous Owner: |
|
Horse Statistics
Winning Statistics By Distances
| S.No | Date | Venue | Dist | Class | Race No | Jockey | Wt | Dist-Win | Time | Rtg | Videos | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25-01-2022 | BAN | 1600 | For Horses | 148 (5) | P Trevor | 56.5 | 4.5 | 1:38.92 | 94 | 33013 |
|
| 2 | 11-01-2022 | BAN | 1400 | Term Race | 123 (2) | P S Chouhan | 58.5 | 0.75 | 1:26.10 | 94 | 210526 |
|
| 3 | 01-11-2021 | BAN | 1400 | Term Race | 14 (2) | P S Chouhan | 55.5 | 4.75 | 1:24.98 | 85 | 200000 |
|
| 4 | 07-08-2021 | BAN | 1400 | Class 1 | 6 (5) | P S Chouhan | 55.5 | 4.5 | 1:25.37 | 94 | 16080 |
|
| 5 | 28-03-2021 | MUM | 1600 | Term Race | 192 (7) | Dashrath Singh | 49.5 | 6.5 | 1:36.83 | 94 | 0 |
|
| 6 | 25-01-2021 | BAN | 1600 | For Horses | 102 (3) | P S Chouhan | 53.5 | 6 | 1:37.74 | 94 | 86480 |
|
| 7 | 02-01-2021 | BAN | 1400 | Term Race | 77 (4) | C S Jodha | 55.5 | 5 | 1:25.87 | 94 | 50000 |
|
| 8 | 14-12-2020 | CHE | 1600 | For Horses | 36 (5) | P Trevor | 53.5 | 6.25 | 1:39.77 | 94 | 0 |
|
| 9 | 01-11-2020 | BAN | 1400 | Term Race | 6 (3) | T S Jodha | 54.5 | 3.5 | 1:22.40 | 94 | 100000 |
|
| 10 | 01-03-2020 | MYS | 1400 | Term Race | 113 (4) | C S Jodha | 54.5 | 3.25 | 1:21.60 | 88 | 100000 |
|
| 11 | 25-01-2020 | BAN | 1600 | For Horses | 117 (4) | C Umesh | 53.5 | 5.5 | 1:35.95 | 88 | 47680 |
|
| 12 | 04-01-2020 | BAN | 1400 | Term Race | 92 (3) | C Umesh | 53.5 | 3.25 | 1:24.34 | 88 | 100000 |
|
| 13 | 19-10-2019 | MYS | 1400 | For Horses | 107 (7) | C S Jodha | 52.5 | 24 | 1:28:64 | 88 | 0 |
|
| 14 | 20-09-2019 | MYS | 1600 | Term Race | 56 (7) | P Trevor | 54.5 | 8.25 | DNF | 88 | 0 |
|
| 15 | 11-09-2019 | MYS | 1400 | Term Race | 33 (W) | Withdrawn | 54.5 | 0 | 88 | 0 |
|
|
| 16 | 01-08-2019 | BAN | 1400 | Class 2 | 161 (1) | P Trevor | 57.5 | 0 | 1:23.89 | 74 | 388800 |
|
| 17 | 20-07-2019 | BAN | 1600 | Class 2 | 130 (3) | P S Chouhan | 57 | 2.25 | 1:36.73 | 74 | 116640 |
|
| 18 | 01-06-2019 | BAN | 1400 | Class 2 | 33 (1) | P Trevor | 51.5 | 0 | 1:26.37 | 63 | 388800 |
|
| 19 | 08-03-2019 | BAN | 1600 | Class 3 | 177 (1) | David Allan | 54.5 | 0 | 1:36.28 | 52 | 315000 |
|
| 20 | 14-02-2019 | BAN | 1400 | Class 3 | 157 (2) | A Sandesh | 60 | 3 | 1:24.57 | 50 | 135000 |
|
| 21 | 25-01-2019 | BAN | 1600 | Class 3 | 121 (2) | A Sandesh | 59 | 0 | 1:39.45 | 48 | 135000 |
|
| 22 | 05-01-2019 | BAN | 2400 | Term Race | 100 (6) | A Sandesh | 57 | 5.25 | 2:35.19 | 48 | 41600 |
|
| 23 | 01-12-2018 | BAN | 1600 | Term Race | 50 (5) | A Sandesh | 57 | 3 | 1:38.34 | 48 | 62296 |
|
| 24 | 20-09-2018 | MYS | 1600 | Term Race | 55 (3) | S Zervan | 56 | 1 | 1:35.30 | 42 | 420850 |
|
| 25 | 02-08-2018 | BAN | 1600 | Term Race | 164 (2) | S Zervan | 55.5 | 3.75 | 1:41.27 | 42 | 283266 |
|
| 26 | 24-06-2018 | BAN | 1400 | Maiden | 82 (1) | S Zervan | 54.5 | 1:26.51 | 0 | 360000 |
|
| S.No | Date | Dist | Class | Race No | Venue | Jockey | Wt | Dist-Win | Time | Rtg | Videos | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1400M | ||||||||||||
| 1 | 11-01-2022 | 1400 | Term Race | 123 (2) | BAN | P S Chouhan | 58.5 | 0.75 | 1:26.10 | 94 | 210526 |
|
| 2 | 01-11-2021 | 1400 | Term Race | 14 (2) | BAN | P S Chouhan | 55.5 | 4.75 | 1:24.98 | 85 | 200000 |
|
| 3 | 07-08-2021 | 1400 | Class 1 | 6 (5) | BAN | P S Chouhan | 55.5 | 4.5 | 1:25.37 | 94 | 16080 |
|
| 4 | 02-01-2021 | 1400 | Term Race | 77 (4) | BAN | C S Jodha | 55.5 | 5 | 1:25.87 | 94 | 50000 |
|
| 5 | 01-11-2020 | 1400 | Term Race | 6 (3) | BAN | T S Jodha | 54.5 | 3.5 | 1:22.40 | 94 | 100000 |
|
| 6 | 01-03-2020 | 1400 | Term Race | 113 (4) | MYS | C S Jodha | 54.5 | 3.25 | 1:21.60 | 88 | 100000 |
|
| 7 | 04-01-2020 | 1400 | Term Race | 92 (3) | BAN | C Umesh | 53.5 | 3.25 | 1:24.34 | 88 | 100000 |
|
| 8 | 19-10-2019 | 1400 | For Horses | 107 (7) | MYS | C S Jodha | 52.5 | 24 | 1:28:64 | 88 | 0 |
|
| 9 | 11-09-2019 | 1400 | Term Race | 33 (W) | MYS | Withdrawn | 54.5 | 0 | 88 | 0 |
|
|
| 10 | 01-08-2019 | 1400 | Class 2 | 161 (1) | BAN | P Trevor | 57.5 | 0 | 1:23.89 | 74 | 388800 |
|
| 11 | 01-06-2019 | 1400 | Class 2 | 33 (1) | BAN | P Trevor | 51.5 | 0 | 1:26.37 | 63 | 388800 |
|
| 12 | 14-02-2019 | 1400 | Class 3 | 157 (2) | BAN | A Sandesh | 60 | 3 | 1:24.57 | 50 | 135000 |
|
| 13 | 24-06-2018 | 1400 | Maiden | 82 (1) | BAN | S Zervan | 54.5 | 1:26.51 | 0 | 360000 |
|
|
| 1600M | ||||||||||||
| 1 | 25-01-2022 | 1600 | For Horses | 148 (5) | BAN | P Trevor | 56.5 | 4.5 | 1:38.92 | 94 | 33013 |
|
| 2 | 28-03-2021 | 1600 | Term Race | 192 (7) | MUM | Dashrath Singh | 49.5 | 6.5 | 1:36.83 | 94 | 0 |
|
| 3 | 25-01-2021 | 1600 | For Horses | 102 (3) | BAN | P S Chouhan | 53.5 | 6 | 1:37.74 | 94 | 86480 |
|
| 4 | 14-12-2020 | 1600 | For Horses | 36 (5) | CHE | P Trevor | 53.5 | 6.25 | 1:39.77 | 94 | 0 |
|
| 5 | 25-01-2020 | 1600 | For Horses | 117 (4) | BAN | C Umesh | 53.5 | 5.5 | 1:35.95 | 88 | 47680 |
|
| 6 | 20-09-2019 | 1600 | Term Race | 56 (7) | MYS | P Trevor | 54.5 | 8.25 | DNF | 88 | 0 |
|
| 7 | 20-07-2019 | 1600 | Class 2 | 130 (3) | BAN | P S Chouhan | 57 | 2.25 | 1:36.73 | 74 | 116640 |
|
| 8 | 08-03-2019 | 1600 | Class 3 | 177 (1) | BAN | David Allan | 54.5 | 0 | 1:36.28 | 52 | 315000 |
|
| 9 | 25-01-2019 | 1600 | Class 3 | 121 (2) | BAN | A Sandesh | 59 | 0 | 1:39.45 | 48 | 135000 |
|
| 10 | 01-12-2018 | 1600 | Term Race | 50 (5) | BAN | A Sandesh | 57 | 3 | 1:38.34 | 48 | 62296 |
|
| 11 | 20-09-2018 | 1600 | Term Race | 55 (3) | MYS | S Zervan | 56 | 1 | 1:35.30 | 42 | 420850 |
|
| 12 | 02-08-2018 | 1600 | Term Race | 164 (2) | BAN | S Zervan | 55.5 | 3.75 | 1:41.27 | 42 | 283266 |
|
| 2400M | ||||||||||||
| 1 | 05-01-2019 | 2400 | Term Race | 100 (6) | BAN | A Sandesh | 57 | 5.25 | 2:35.19 | 48 | 41600 |
|
Register Now